JJ Knight

13 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: J.J. Thicke
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: July 24th 1988 / Cancer
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 2in
Penis: 9.5in cut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Star on right pectoral; Star on left pectoral; (spring 2018) Full sleeve left forearm; (Later in 2018) Column of Chinese characters on right flank; Center of upper back
Submit/Correct Star Bio

JJ Knight
JJ Knight
JJ Knight
JJ Knight
JJ Knight
JJ Knight

JJ Knight Porn Star Biography

JJ was born and raised in the southern portion of the United States. Growing up, he claims to have been very shy and wouldn't even shower or change in front of the other guys in the locker room. His confidence eventually grew around the time he was in college, once he realized he was gay.

Knight was planning on moving out Los Angeles, but he had a friend with connections to the business and asked JJ if he was interested in trying it. JJ acknowledges he was always curious about joining the industry, so he agreed to go for it.

JJ has been featured in a handful of adult titles so far in his career, and he's worked with popular studios like Falcon, TitanMen, Next Door Raw and Jake Jaxson. Watch JJ go toe-to-toe with Johnny Riley and Mark Long in Bareback Cheaters.

Fun Facts

  • He prefers to top, but he will bottom if given notice and he consider himself to be versatile.
  • He is engaged to Brent Corrigan
  • His penis is nicknamed "Dicky Minaj."
  • He was one of the porn stars featured as part of Howard Stern's Cock-Tober 2017

Title Any
(54 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-12

Whether they’re looking to score some weed or hook up on the DL, the ‘Beach Rats . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Date Added: 2019-03-22

No Story. No Condoms. Just Sex. Ryan Stone’s morning wood finds a home in Jay Dymel’s . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-15
Premium Title

Athletic stunner Jake Porter can’t wait to get his virtual reality glasses on

. . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-04

Want to get fit? Spice up your boring routine by going that extra mile with some . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-03-01
Premium Title

Let us go back to 378BC, Greece, and revisit the story of the Sacred Band of Thebes, . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

In this decade of social media, Snapchat, and reality t.v. everyone gets their 15 . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Beams of sunlight beat down and sweat pours off these hot, horned up studs. They're

. . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Brogan Reed goes to the doctor's office and instead of getting a diagnosis all of . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

'Sexflix and Chill'? Getting some hot action is as easy as sending a quick text with . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Athletic, military hunk Dante Colle is on leave and he’s looking for a place

. . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Cory Kane and Aiden Ward celebrate the pleasure of morning sex in a new CBFO

. . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Diego is in the slammer! He got caught while performing a not so elaborate heist

. . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for JJ Knight

No Comments to Show