Dante Colle

8 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Dante Colle
Alias: Brother Calhoun (mormonboyz.com)
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: Aug 1st 1994 / Leo
Birth Place: Addison, IL, USA United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Penis: 7.5in cut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Circle on left pectoral; 'Suffer in silence' under left pectoral
Piercings: Ear plugs
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dante Colle Pornstar Biography

Dante Colle is a black haired male star whose adult industry career began in 2013. Mr. Colle was born on Aug 1, 1994. It is noteworthy that Mr. Dante Colle, a Leo, shares the exact birthday with Tetti Dew Korti. Dante was born in Addison, IL, USA.

Dante's Porn Career

Dante Colle has worked with many adult video studios which notably include Pride Studios, NakedSword, and Cockyboys.com. He is extremely talented and has acted in videos which are associated with 49 categories. The list of categories includes , gonzo group sex scenes and scenes in Miami.

Dante Colle has acted with a variety of other actors including Ryan Bones, Skyler Hart as well as Mason WIlliams. Of all of his costars, you can find Dante appearing most often with Pierce Paris. They have been in 20 movies together. Their most recent video, TS Call Girl Chronicles, became available in 2019 by TransSensual. The collection of videos in which they have appeared together also contains Hot For Transsexuals 5 (Evil Angel - Aiden Starr), Bisexual Fantasies (Evil Angel - Aiden Starr), and Transsexual Hitchhikers (Gender X).

The collection of movies in which Dante has acted includes Keep Watching, Hidden Palms and Electric Sex. Fewer than half of his movies are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Mr. Colle is featured contains Bi-Sexually Active, Transsexual Girlfriend Experience and We Swing Both Ways.

Title Any
(32 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-05-01

1. Ripped and tatted mechanic, Riley Mitchel, gets held up by robbers, Jason Vario . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Nathan Styles suddenly has an insatiable urge to get a taste of what Spencer Laval . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

The Longest Erection of my Life Part 1 - Bareback: Tattooed hunk Dante Colle can’t . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Dark-headed Pierre Fitch is filming good-looking Jake Porter while he pranks people . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

"Beautiful, busty bombshell Nicolette persuades muscular Charles with some coin to . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

A lot of expectations were put on Elder Xanders growing up. Being the son of a Stake . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Diego gets an anonymous phone call about his boyfriend William cheating on him. He . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Icon Male brings us “One Night Stands” an epic two-disc feature. Starring the . . .

Studio:
2 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Bisexual fantasies become reality in this over 2 hour threesome heaven where all . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Co-cover model Wess Russel is one of the hot bottoms in search of raw satisfaction . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Serene: Beefy dark haired studs Brandon Cody and Jeremy Spreadums can barely keep . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Roommates Charlie Pattinson and Dante Cole are both feeling the burn, but Charlie's . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Dante Colle

No Comments to Show