Hoss Kado
Alias: Jared (i)
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: Oct 29th 1986 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Minnesota United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 1in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Scorpio with the astrological symbol for Scorpio b...
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Hoss Kado Pornstar Biography

Hoss Kado is a brown haired male adult model whose career was launched in 2009. This Scorpio was born on Oct 29, 1986. It is worth mentioning that this Scorpio shares a birthday with Paulina James. Mr. Kado is originally from Minnesota.

Hoss's Porn Career

Hoss Kado has worked with adult movie studios including SeanCody.com, Southern Strokes, and Hot House Video. This brown haired star is extremely talented and has performed in videos which are associated with 19 categories ranging from college fraternity studs to twinks.

Hoss has starred with a sizable group of stars including Donte Thick, Jamie Steel and also Max Gen. Paired together 2 times, Beaux Banks has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Mr. Hoss Kado. The list of videos in which they have performed together has both Poundtown and Beach Brother Bingo.

The list of films in which Hoss appears includes Room Rendezvous, Landon and Swim Meat. The two series in which Hoss has acted are Young Twinks Fuck and Landon.

(8 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-05-19

Poundtown

Hottie Beaux Banks is welcomed by Dante Martin, who has a wee bit of a porn crush . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Organ Donor

After receiving a heart transplant, Preston Gale (Levi Rhodes) is having some feelings . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Young Twinks Fuck 2

Who fucks better than a young twink? How about multiple young twinks. Simon wasn’t . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Beach Brother Bingo

After a long day at the beach, step brothers Beaux Banks and Carter Woods head back . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Pleasure & Pain

Connor fucks his ex all over the sofa, and Johnny takes every inch willingly, losing . . .

Studio:
Play

Room Rendezvous

Buddies Elye Black & Scott Finn are ready to hit the town and tag team the night . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Swim Meat

Swimmers are known for their hard bodies and tight shorts that barely keep their . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Landon

Premium Title

Landon is the total package. He's fun to be around, totally genuine and he knows . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Hoss Kado

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.