New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Pascal St. James
Pascal St. JamesPascal St. JamesPascal St. James
Aliases: Pascal St. John, Pascal Saint-James, Pascal Saint James, Dany Verneuil
Years Active: 1986 - 2014
Born: Apr 16th 1963 / Aries
Birth Place: France
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown on left shoulder
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Pascal St. James' Porn Star Biography

Pascal St. James first began appearing in XXX movies in 1986 when he was 23 years old. Since his debut in porn, James has gone on to perform in more than 350 adult films. He's worked with several of the industry's most well known production companies, including Wicked Pictures, Private, Hustler Video, Evil Angel, and many more. He has worked in a variety of niches, including anal, teen scenes, interracial, and international.

Notable Films and Series

Having such a long and prolific career, it is difficult to put down just a few of James' notable titles. However, we're sure you'll do the work to find the rest of his films once you see him in action. Here are James' most memorable movies: 2 Hot 2 Handle (Wicked Pictures), All-Time Best XXX (Hustler Video), Euro Angels Hardball 11: Analholics (Evil Angel), and Offertes à tout 12: Fantasmes de Minettes (Video Marc Dorcel). James has also participated in a number of series, often appearing in multiple videos within each. Notable series include Anal Intensive (Hustler Video) in which he appeared in 8 videos, Hustler XXX (Hustler Video) in which he performed in 16 movies, and Private Castings X (Private) in which he appeared in 12 films.

Directorial Projects

James took on the role of director in 2006 while still maintaining his hectic acting career. He directed 4 titles for V. Communications from 2006-2009. All of his directorial projects are international films and are listed here in order of release: Coiffeuse X a domicile 7, La Pervertie, Petites vicieuses au pensionnat, and Proies du vice.

Title Any

Str8 Shots

Video: Str8 Shots
Preview

63 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Only award-winning director Chi Chi LaRue could convince these beautiful men to strip, . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Pascal St. James


norfolkslut says:
 i love pascal such a sexy man cunt - i want his ass