Brent Corrigan

79 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Fox Ryder
Born: October 31st 1986 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Lewiston, ID, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Star, left upper buttock; Star, right upper buttock
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Brent Corrigan
Brent Corrigan
Brent Corrigan
Brent Corrigan
Brent Corrigan
Brent Corrigan

Porn Star Brent Corrigan Biography

Brent Corrigan, sometimes known as Fox Ryder,is a model, writer, actor and director. There's some controversy over Brent's first few films for the bareback studio Cobra that resulted in some heated legal battles.

Since then, Corrigan has gone on to develop quite a career, working with top studios like Falcon, Icon Male, and Jet Set Productions. When it comes to his goals for the gay porn industry, Corrigan has said: "Slowly but surely, one project at a time I intend on showing the world that I have ability beyond what has already been seen of me. I look forward to a long, successful cross over career."

Awards

* 2010 GayVN Award - Web Performer of the Year
* 2010 GayVN Award - Fan Favorite Best Bottom

Title Any
(31 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2015

What happens in Vegas" happens at the HustlaBall, the most decadent porn party on . . .

Studio:
2 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Slip into an exclusive, full-service spa, where the gorgeous, muscled clients and . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Two Moore’s are better than one. Logan Moore and Josh Moore are mega-hot studs, . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The Master of the Underworld rules with a harsh hand making his soulless Dark Angels . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

The studs are all asking 'About Last Night'. Find out just what happened when this . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

There is nothing like help from Daddy, these young studs are hungry and ready to . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

If you're horny and looking for a sexy guy to get with, all you have to do is open . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Sexy, successful ‘Property Lovers' Brent Corrigan and JJ Knight just bought their . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Falcon Studios takes you to the bathhouse on a quest to find the hottest bodies to . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

When there's nothing else to do but to stay out of the sun, the studs of 'Mojave . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Life's pretty awesome for Tom Faulk. The carefree 24-year old spends his days drinking, . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings

Welcome to New Orleans, where it's balls out and anything goes all day and all night . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Brent Corrigan

No Comments to Show