Franco Nunez
Alias: Michael Miles
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: Jul 22nd 1983
Birth Place: Toluca Mexico
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Typical Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Around right biceps; (Later) Inside right wrist; "...
Piercings: ears
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Franco Nunez Pornstar Biography

Franco Nunez is a moderately inked male star whose video career started in 2008. This Cancer was born on Jul 22, 1983. Coincidentally, he was born the same day of the year as Dianna Doll although Franco is 7 years younger than Dianna Doll. Mr. Nunez is originally from Toluca.

Franco's Porn Career

Mr. Franco Nunez has worked with adult movie studios including Kink.com, Raging Stallion, and White Tiger Releasing. This exotic model is highly skilled and has worked in films which are associated with 27 categories ranging from vignette plots to CBT.

Mr. Nunez has starred with a variety of other performers which include Chase Coxx, Wesley Woods as well as Kamrun Lyric. Of all of his costars, you can find Franco Nunez appearing most often with Jack Simmons. The two of them have been in 3 films together. Some of the films in which they have appeared together include Barebackers Gone Rogue (Raw Strokes Productions), Raw Habit (Raw Strokes Productions), and Raw Hole Damage (Raw Strokes Productions).

The collection of films in which Mr. Franco Nunez is featured includes Bound Gods - Franco Gets FUCKED: New Slave Flogged and Fucked by Sharok, DP Academy and RawStrokes.com 2 - Barebackers Guilty As Charged. The two series in which Franco is featured are RawStrokes.com and Bound Gods.

While Franco Nunez is not retired it has been several years since his last movie. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from him very soon.

(8 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2019

Bareback Crashpad

When you’re in the mood for some unsheathed action, stay a night at the 'Bareback . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Bareback Rebels

These extremely well-hung tops are in the mood for nice, tight hole…and they're . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

DP Academy

At DP Academy every eager bottom has to graduate by taking two dicks up their ass . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Raw Habit

Director Marco Paris has a habit of making hot bareback porn, and so he's named his . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Raw Hole Damage

Raw Hole Damage is going to bring you a copious amount of anal pounding action. The . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Barebackers Gone Rogue

Marco Paris is going rogue and he's seeing stars, and has teamed up with legendary . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Franco Nunez

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter