New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Tony Bravo
Alias: Tony Bello
Years Active: 1984 - 1990
Born: Dec 23rd 1958
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tony Bravo Pornstar Biography

Tony Bravo is a black haired male model whose performing career began in 1984. This Sagittarius was born on Dec 23, 1958. It is noteworthy that Mr. Tony Bravo, a Sagittarius, has the same birthday as Holly Ryder although he is 12 years older than Holly Ryder.

Tony's Porn Career

Mr. Bravo has worked with studios including Creation Of Adam Productions, San Diego Boy Productions, and Totally Tasteless Video. This black hairedactor is quite well rounded and has starred in films which involve 34 categories. The list includes contemporary stories, cream pies and also Compilations.

Tony has starred with a variety of other actors including Angel Rock, Bruna (Trans) as well as Robert Rosenberg. Paired together 4 times, Jeff Stryker has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Mr. Tony Bravo. Their most recent video, The Best Of Jeff Stryker, became available in 1987 by Catalina. Some of the other movies in which they have appeared together include Powertool (Catalina), Shooting Stars: Drive It Deeper (Catalina), and Drive It Deeper (Catalina).

The list of videos in which Tony Bravo appears includes Big Fat Gay Dick!, Kye's Barebackin' Adventures and It's A Gangbang Fu!. Fewer than half of his movies are part of a series. The list of film series in which Tony has acted includes Private X-Treme, Alpine Wood and The Other Side Of Aspen.

After specializing in the industry for 7 years Mr. Tony Bravo retired from the adult video business in 1990.

Title Any

Drive It Deeper

Video: Drive It Deeper
Preview

11 Ratings

You won't want to miss this classic from Catalina! DRIVE IT DEEPER features 6 Pre-condom . . .

Studio:

Santa Monica Boulevard

Video: Santa Monica Boulevard
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

Superstar Julian Adams takes to the crowded streets that are flooding with gorgeous . . .

Studio:

Alpine Wood Part 1

Video: Alpine Wood Part 1
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

What happens when a group of gorgeous hunks head to a cabin in the mountains for . . .

Studio:

The Other Side Of Aspen II

Video: The Other Side Of Aspen II
Preview

52 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

A gathering of falcons...the legend continues! Kurt Marshall leads an All-Star cast; . . .

Studio:

Powertool

Video: Powertool
Preview

103 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

What happens when Jeff Stryker goes to jail? A lot of ass pounding and dick sucking, . . .

Studio:

Boys Town

Video: Boys Town
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

A Scott Masters' pre-condom classic...now remastered for DVD! Out of print and unavailable . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Jeff Stryker

Video: The Best Of Jeff Stryker
Preview

117 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

THE BEST OF JEFF STRYKER contains the very best scenes of this legendary superstar. . . .

Studio:

Discharged

Video: Discharged
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

After six years in the marines, Sgt. Glenn Swann is finally Discharged. His civilian . . .

Studio:

Kye's Barebackin' Adventures

Video: Kye's Barebackin' Adventures
Preview

67 Ratings

Kye yearns for adventure; he is a horny little bastard who is always ready and willing . . .

Studio:

Big Fat Gay Dick!

Video: Big Fat Gay Dick!
Preview

27 Ratings

Oral orgasms that will leave you so horny! Watch the men get covered in the biggest, . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Tony Bravo

No Comments to Show