Dylan Jordan

6 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Dylan Jordan
Dylan JordanDylan Jordan
Aliases: Pete Hill, Jordan Dylan
Born: Jan 24th 1971
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dylan Jordan Pornstar Biography

Dylan Jordan is a male actor. Dylan Jordan was born on Jan 24, 1971. It is worth mentioning that this Aquarius has the same birthday as Rhylee Richards, however, he is 9 years older than Rhylee Richards.

Dylan's Porn Career

Dylan has worked with adult video studios including Dude Lodge, Club Jenna, and Torchlight Pictures. This model is quite skilled and has worked in videos which are associated with 27 categories. These categories range from straight guy masturbation to softcore and, additionally, outdoor scenes.

Mr. Jordan has acted with a sizable group of models which include TZ, Rachel Elizabeth as well as Jack Venice. Paired together 3 times, Jake Cruise has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Dylan Jordan. Some of the films in which they have appeared together include All Hands on Dick (Jake Cruise Media), Jackin' Suckin' & Fuckin' (Jake Cruise Media), and Straight Guys Gay For A Day (Jake Cruise Media).

The list of films in which Dylan Jordan appears includes Primal Man - Fitness Model, 7 Go Go Guys Full Frontal Nude and Spend The Day With Dylan Jordan. Fewer than half of his movies are part of a series. The list of film series in which Mr. Jordan appears includes Joe Gage Sex Files, Club Jenna's Casting Couch and Cruise Collection.

While Mr. Dylan Jordan is not retired it has been 11 years since his last movie. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from him very soon.

Title Any
(14 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page

The college crowd's best kept secret- a secluded hostel in the Hollywood Hills where . . .

Studio:
2 Ratings

Nick Baer presents nude photo shoots with 7 male models. Go behind the scenes, and . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Great bodies...great erotic shots in the great outdoors! Up close and VERY personal! . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2003
Premium Title

Joe Gage Sex Files: Vol. #1: Jack-Off Party at Billy Bob's" is a jack-off flick with . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Straight guys love to jack off. And these hunks love to show off while stroking . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Hungry for blowjobs, ass-pounding, even toe-sucking? It's all here in Gino Colbert's . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings

How do you turn two straight hunks gay for a day? Jake Cruise shows you the way . . .

Studio:
83 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Watch Jake fuck a hairy stud and service a smooth college athlete. Then catch a . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

SCENE 1 PACO - Getting a hot straight man like Paco onto my massage table was difficult. . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings

Spend The Day With Dylan Jordan. This Hollywood male model has appeared in Playgirl . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Jack Off Auditions 5 features hot models in their first jack off auditions. Playgirl . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings

In Primal Man: Go Go Guys Full Frontal were treated to 7 hunks who bust a move on . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Dylan Jordan

No Comments to Show