Jason Crew

42 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Speedy, Jason Clydesdale, Justin Clydesdale
Years Active: 2002 - 2014
Born: February 27th 1982 / Pisces
Birth Place: Escondido, CA, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Penis: 10in
Tattoos: Red heart wrapped by a green wreath stabbed with a nail on left bicep; Below neck; Inner right calf
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jason Crew
Jason Crew
Jason Crew
Jason Crew
Jason Crew
Jason Crew

Jason Crew's Porn Star Biography

When Jason Crew entered the world of adult entertainment at age 19, he certainly did so with a bang-and his enormous 10-inch cock surely helped! In addition to being enormously hung, Jason's versatility as a performer also earned him over a decade in gay porn, starring in top and bottom roles, as well as a career in bisexual movies. And while he certainly delivers on camera with his co-stars, it's his unique ability to fuck himself that makes him an total standout.

Awards

*2006 GayVN Award for Best Oral Scene, Bang Bang *2007 Grabby Award for Best Three-way Sex Scene, Big Rigc *2008 Golden Dickie for Best Versatile Performer, Jet Set Fraternity Gang Bang 2 *2009 Cybersocket Top 50 Porn Star

Title Any
(115 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Jason begs to be set free, and Brodie makes his captive suck cock for his freedom. . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings

Piss, pushes the boundaries of watersports pleasure. Michael Lucas leads a team of . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Think you know big? Well, you haven't seen this big. The Big Dick Club is the biggest . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Men.com's fifth title Drill My Hole 2 features some of the hottest guys all getting . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

You won't want to miss this intense FIVE SCENE collection from Monster Bang! Ten . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Monster Bang has always been big fans of huge cocks--and blessed with 13 inches of . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Monster Bang has always been big fans of huge cocks--and blessed with 13 inches of . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Join Falcon Exclusive Dean Monroe and eight hot studs in the most explosive all-male . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

You can't get quite sexier than a garage—inside is where you'll find all of those . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

In Ten Tops One Fuller, the amazingly insatiable horned-up 'n hairy power bottom . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

Nobody said sucking Izzy James' monster dick was going to be easy, but that's just . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Many of us have this sexual fantasy of having sex with a military man. Some of us . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jason Crew

No Comments to Show