Steve Hurley

22 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Titpig, Steve 'Titpig' Hurley
Born: May 15th 1957 / Taurus
Birth Place: Michigan, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Steve Hurley
Steve Hurley
Steve Hurley

Steve Hurley's Porn Star Biography

Steve Hurley, sometimes also known as Titpig, is a gay American porn star who got his start in the adult entertainment industry around 1998 at about the age of 41. A hairy muscular performer, Steve also boasts a massive Prince Albert and enjoys a good fisting. Steve has had the honor of working with several studios including Plain Wrapped and Hot Desert Knights.

Title Any
(44 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Cheatin’ Daddy Michael Roman's a horny bottom with an insatiable desire for dick . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Hot Desert Knights is proud to celebrate “20 Years of HDK MEN”. Real hardcore . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Director JOSH ELIOT's successful follow up to BEAR PATROL now puts some twinks into . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Lots can happen while you're in “The Holding Cell”! These guys find out just . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

There's only one group of guys to call when you need a big load delivered—and you're . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

In the action-packed sequel to Bear Trucking Co, you're in for a wild ride that you . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

With this group of sexy and mature bears, a Russian River trip means a non-stop ride . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

From the liner notes:
'These scenes pair older guys with younger . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

What happens when the pizza boy that shows up to your door is gorgeous, ripped and . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

There's a heatwave in California and has these hairy hornballs craving some hot and . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

When this sexy couple travels out of town, they can't help but miss each other...or . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Yee-ha! Well, poke my heinie and call me Bubba. Catalina Video lets loose a crew . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Steve Hurley

Charlie9 says:
 Your the best Steve Hurley a classic pornstar hunk
mendezcarlos says:
 Your my Favorite star.