Victoria Rose

46 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Victoria Rose
Aliases: Victoria Rosse, Victorie Rose, Victoria Sweetrose, Veronica Rose, Victoria Ross
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: Apr 19th 1984 / Aries
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Left Nostril Navel Chin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Victoria Rose (Vanessa, Victoria Rosse, Victoria Rossi, Veronika Rose, Zuzana C, Lil Sue and Tawnee) possesses the looks of a gorgeous Eastern European model and is a petite 5'2 and 110 lbs with a very nice set of naturally perky 36B breasts. Victoria has long jet black hair and cute, innocent round brown eyes, but it's Victoria's round backside that has garnered her many fans. It's easy to see why Victoria is considered one of the most beautiful Czech starlets in the business. Victoria has been featured in over 100 movies throughout her career. Victoria does mostly hardcore shoots, and has been on huge Euro sites like DDF Prod and on www.Twistys.com

Title Any
(7 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2012

With this many men at a party some might consider it a sausage-fest, but boy, they . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Bimaxx is back for another the 20th volume to the series "BiSex Party". It's another . . .

Studio:
39 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

It doesn't get any more bi-sexual than a twelve person, anything goes pussy and ass . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Not even prison can contain this much action! Bimaxx is back in action with a dozen . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings

Prepare for some of the hottest anything foes MMF action ever vaught on film. BiMaxx . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

"Bi Maxx - Volume 5" includes five more explosive sex scenes filled with another . . .

Studio:
72 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

The leading MMF Studio in the world, Eromaxx, presents another bisexual tornado of . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Victoria Rose

No Comments to Show