Tiger Tyson

35
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Tyger Tyson
Born: May 20th 1977 / Taurus
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 9in
Penis: 10.5in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tiger Tyson
Tiger Tyson
Tiger Tyson
Tiger Tyson
Tiger Tyson
Tiger Tyson

Tiger Tyson's Porn Star Biography

Tiger enjoys living life to the fullest, He loves dancing, fishing, dining in gourmet restaurants, riding his motorcycle, playing sports, and spending quality time with his family. He is very proud of all the fantastic movies he's produced and starred in for Pitbull Productions Inc.

Tiger is one of the first Hispanic porn stars to have a film go platinum. He is a master of special moves and unusual positions and is credited with being a pioneer of the genre called thugporn/hip hop sex.

Under the studio umbrella of Pitbull Productions Inc., Tiger now appears in ten new films: "Tiger Tyson Take 'Em Down," "Tiger Tyson Strikes Back," "Tiger Tyson The Way You Like It," "Tiger Tyson Take 'Em Down 2," "Tiger Tyson In the Heat," "Tiger Tyson Secrets," "The Best of Thugporn.com," "Meat Wackers 5," and the soon to be released blockbuster film "The Show Pt. 1" and "The Show Pt. 2."

Title Any
(26 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2006

In the first scene Fly Guy wants Tiger Tyson to teach him how to get in shape and . . .

Studio:

Scenes are from Pitbull Productions' Bottoms Up, In the Heat, Lord of da Pinga, Dillon . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Tiger Tyson is known in the industry as the crème of the crop...and it's no wonder . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

They've spent two years searching for the perfect tops and bottoms for Take 'Em Down . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Tiger Tyson is one of the top thug stars out there. The sexy, uncut, Blatino, stud . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Six of Tiger Tyson's hottest scenes have been compiled in one film, guaranteed to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

This delicious fuckfest features the sensationally sexy Tiger Tyson who manhandles . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

From NY's #1 Porn Thug to International Porn Celeb takes Tiger Tyson's trip to Gay . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

From NY's #1 Porn Thug to International Porn Celeb takes Tiger Tyson's trip to Gay . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Come check out sexy South Beach and cock-rockin' Miami with bad boy Tiger Tyson. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

A Gothic, supernatural sex fable about a sexual entity invoked to arouse the hidden . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1996

Four hours of black and white action! It's ebony on ebony on ivory sex, all the way! . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Tiger Tyson

No Comments to Show