New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Michelle Sweet
Aliases: Layna Jennsen, Kelli Jennsen, Payton Price, Kelly Jensen, Kelli Jenson
Years Active: 2001 - 2012
Born: May 6th 1982 / Taurus
Birth Place: Costa Mesa, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Lower Back Right Ankle
Piercings: Clithood Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Michelle Sweet (Peyton Prince, Chloe, Heather Martel, Payton Price, Kelli Jenson, Layna Jennsen, Kelli Jennsen and Kelly Jensen)got her start in the industry at twenty years old and her career lasted from 2002 - 2012. Michelle is your idealized California girl. Michelle is a beautiful, blue eyed, petite blonde who stands at 5'4 and weighing a mere 105 pounds. Michelle is known for her incredible all natural body and her youthful and vibrant appearance. Michelle has been featured in over 80 movies throughout her career and Michelle has done work in plenty of genres like interracial, lesbian, anal and double penetration.
Title Any

Watch Him Fuck Volume Four

Video: Watch Him Fuck Volume Four
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

David and Kyra finally get a little alone time to explore each other. And boy did . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Michelle Sweet

No Comments to Show