Fredy Costa

4
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Fredy Costa
Fredy CostaFredy Costa
Aliases: Elliot Force, Freddy Costa, Fred Master
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: Apr 28th 1981 / Taurus
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Fredy's earlier films were solos scenes but once he warmed up to full on sex scenes, we warmed up to him. His well defined smooth body, square jaw and 8 inch uncut cock has helped him along. Starring in films for High Octane and Diamond productions, you can also find him in the Construction Zone series and also putting that hard body to use for WrestleHard.

Title Any
(73 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2006

Wet And Raw: Young blonde French guy Aurlien, always searching for hot gay sex, is . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Hot military men can't wait for the chance when they are alone so they can do some . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Hot gay muscular military dudes giving each other blowjobs, handjobs, licking balls . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Three friends spend a weekend in a small cottage. A group of young soldiers watch . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

The young boy Shawn, handsome, sexy, but without a job. Because his girl friend dislikes . . .

Studio:

Brigades of horny military hunks are in the mist of battle. Being on guard constantly . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Watch as these young, military studs shoot their guns for your viewing pleasure! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Stripping off their uniforms...raw sexual energy unleashed! These rough and tough . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

The military men are out for the kill. They are looking for some fun on the base . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

The military meat of Eastern Europe are on maneuvers and some new recruits are sure . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

The first of a seven part series. This is the saga of men in times of war and the . . .

Studio:

The world's hottest racecar drivers are back and they're hornier than ever! With . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Fredy Costa

No Comments to Show