Flex-Deon Blake

17
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Flex-Deon Blake
Flex-Deon BlakeFlex-Deon BlakeFlex-Deon BlakeFlex-Deon BlakeFlex-Deon Blake
Aliases: Flex Deon Blake, Flex Blake, Flex Deon
Born: Apr 25th 1962
Birth Place: Miami, FL, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Age: 43
Orientation: Gay
Weight: 190 lbs
Position: Versatile
Height: 5'10.5"
Endowment: 9.0 cut
Ethnicity: Black
Location: Los Angeles, CA

Title Any
(65 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2006

A construction worker at the Chicago Jackhammer catches two fags rutting on the construction . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1999

When a manly hunk (Mike Radcliffe) heads into the wilderness, little does he know . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1999

From the press notes:'Leather-clad bartender Andre Bolla comes on to patron Christopher . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Hot, hungry bottoms get their holes pounded and double fucked by some the hugest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Are you ready to get NASTY? I mean really nasty? Good, because this is it, a bareback . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Five hot, black stallions with enormous thick fudge dicks are ready to stretch some . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

Watch Flex Deon Flex his muscle of love! Look at all of these buffed out, shiny black . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

I dream of sex and I dream of sin; I dream of lovin' big, black men! All of your . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

This is the story of jizz-hungry bottoms plotting and lying in wait to satisfy a . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Bobby Blake has what it takes to satisfy not just one beautiful partner but two at . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Sexy black dad loves his sweet little twinks! Little black boy toys make daddy happy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

These regal, black knights are ready to be regaled and impaled by huge, harder-than-steel, . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Flex-Deon Blake

No Comments to Show