New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 25,000 Movies, Try GayHotMovies.com now!
Julian Vincenzo
Julian VincenzoJulian VincenzoJulian Vincenzo
Alias: Bruce Steel
Born: Jul 4th 1977
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Super Stud Julian Vincenzo is one of the hottest guy in man to man erotic films to date. He has an amazing body with both rock hard abs and a huge dick to slurp and swallow. Julian especially likes guys younger than him and can always throw a good hard fuck. Julian also likes big orgy parties with other hot body-builders who are hung with long fat succulent cocks. Julian is always horny and frequently masturbates between hot sessions with other hot men. Julian is one fine stud!
Title Any

Muscle Explosion Vol. Five

Video: Muscle Explosion Vol. Five
Preview

3 Ratings

Six more Sharpshooter stars get off while showing off. Super cute models Phoenix . . .

Studio:

Budapest Baths: For Men Only

Video: Budapest Baths: For Men Only
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Two cute young British tourists want to experience the famous men's baths of Budapest. . . .

Studio:

Michael Lucas Auditions Volume 23

Video: Michael Lucas Auditions Volume 23
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

The 23rd edition of our award-winning Auditions series features 10 gorgeous guys . . .

Studio:

Czech Underground

Video: Czech Underground
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Tucked away deep in an underground abandoned location, there’s hot and heavy action . . .

Studio:

The Cell Part 1 - Confinement

Video: The Cell Part 1 - Confinement
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

"The Cell" begins the sexual struggle for power and positioning. Go behind bars with . . .

Studio:

Diamond's Military Men - Ready, Willing & Able Part 5

Video: Diamond's Military Men - Ready, Willing & Able Part 5
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Watch as these young, military studs shoot their guns for your viewing pleasure! . . .

Studio:

Men Force - Loaded Guns

Video: Men Force - Loaded Guns
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Stripping off their uniforms...raw sexual energy unleashed! These rough and tough . . .

Studio:

Prison: Abus Sexuels Partie 1

Video: Prison: Abus Sexuels Partie 1
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

On an isolated island far, far away, Prison chief Warder has his hands full with . . .

Studio:

Breeding The Twinks Part 7

Video: Breeding The Twinks Part 7
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These hard bodied muscle hunks might not be twinks and they might not be barebacking, . . .

Studio:

Breeding The Twinks Part 5

Video: Breeding The Twinks Part 5
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

They might not be twinks, but these European muscle men are still worth a watch! . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Julian Vincenzo

No Comments to Show