Aliases: Mick Huston, Fred Fele, Norbert Somlay, Ted Calungo, Giovanni Floretto, Attila Ferenczi
Born: May 17th 1981 / Taurus
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Penis: 9in uncut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ted Colunga
Ted Colunga
Ted Colunga
Ted Colunga
Ted Colunga
Ted Colunga

Biography of Ted Colunga Gay Porn Star

Ted Colunga, more famously known as Frede Fele but also known as Frenky, Giovanni Floretti, Norbert Somlay, Mick Huston, Ted Colunga, Ted Colanga, Ferenc, Giovanni Floretto, Attila Ferenczi; is a Hungarian gay porn performer who got his start in adult entertainment around the age of 20, in 2001. Ted is beefy with muscle and a naturally hairy hunk though in his first few films he appeared heavily shaven. Ted identifies as bisexual but is a versatile performer loving to both top and bottom on screen. With all these awesome talents it's no wonder that Ted has been a sought after performer with top studios like Lucas Entertainment, Private Man and High Octane.

(73 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2015

Francois Sagat - TitanMen Best of

TitanMen's Bruce Cam has handpicked his favorite François Sagat scenes and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Hard Deal

These muscled studs don't need to work hard to get hard – it's a done deal when . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

More Than A Handful

These sexy muscle studs are big in every way you can imagine...big arms, pecs, and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Uncut Cock: Pool Party - Disc 2

If you liked the first part of "Uncut Cock Pool Party" you'll love this look behind . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Uncut Cock: Pool Party - Disc 1

It's party time! The second title in our popular foreskin-centric series, UNCUT COCK . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Diamond's Cops Part 6 - Strip Search

If you're looking for muscle men with big dicks and some authority, look no further, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Porn Factory

'Eboys Video has hired Conny Haller, whose movie *product200388 won the Venus 2003 . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Mecaniciens

From the press notes, courtesy of Clair Video:'In this garage, when you come for . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Training Camp

Premium Title

With their bulging six packs, huge pecs and manly arms, it's no question why these . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Hard Hunks - Ready to Fuck

If you can't get enough of dreamy men with smoking hot bodies and enormous uncut . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Training Camp 2 - The Magic Potion Mystery

Premium Title

When a special sports drink gets into the hands of a horny blonde, things get hot . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Ted Colunga

rocknrollmd says:
 One of the best
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.