Carey Lexes

9
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Carey Lexes
Aliases: Jan T., Pepa Kolasek, Matias Mayer, Janek Blond, Shawn White, Casey Lexes
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: Feb 10th 1987 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Liberec, Czech Republic
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Carey Lexes' Biography



Carey Lexes' blonde hair, blue eyes, and perfectly toned physique make him a natural for the adult industry. He debuted in his first adult film in 2005 when he was just 18 years old. Since his debut he had gone on to perform in close to 70 titles, working with big studios like Eurocreme, US Male, Frathouse Studios, and All Worlds Video. Born and raised in the Czech Republic, Carey got his start near home, but soon branched out and has since traveled to many destinations around the world to flaunt his flawless body on screen. A versatile performer, Carey is happy to play the role of top or bottom, greedily and enthusiastically pleasing his partner no matter what. Like many European performers, Carey has performed the taboo act of bareback sex, and has several titles under his belt in this genre. If you're interested in seeing one, we recommend you check out "Bareback BiSex Cream Pie 4" from US Male. And for those of you out there who aren't already enamored of this angelic hunk, here are a few more movies that are must sees! - "Guys Go Crazy 11: Pop'n Ass" from Eromaxx Films, "Raw Erection" from Hammer, and "European Holiday 1" from Falcon.

Title Any
(56 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Hot boys here for the fuckin! These twinks are young, smooth, and ready for action! . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Young Ass Seeders features 16 of the youngest and hottest studs around. This collector's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Raw Entry Club recruited their most handsome and well hung guys for a little get . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

Eight young men who live in the same apartment complex have bareback sex with one . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

With over fifty guys and one hundred and eleven cum-shots, MAKEUP SPERM 3 is a collection . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Man's Art and director Marcel Bruckmann has put together this two disc set compilation . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

They're young, they're cute as buttons and they're cumming your way - again and again! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

They're young, they're cute as buttons and they're cumming your way - again and again! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

Five hot scenes of condom free action featuring 14 gorgeous teenage buddies spraying . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Hard-bodied young men...mercilessly pounding and drilling each other raw, and expertly . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Twinkz presents "Bareback Twink Perverts", starring Thomas Dyk, Carey Lexes, and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

Over and over cumshots launched by the hottest Czech models around! The ultimate . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Carey Lexes

No Comments to Show