New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Monica Mattos
Monica MattosMonica MattosMonica MattosMonica MattosMonica Mattos
Alias: Monica Matos
Born: Nov 6th 1983
Birth Place: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Monica Mattos (born November 6, 1983) is a Brazilian pornographic actress who began her career in 2003 in Brazil, and in 2005 in the United States. Mattos loves to do girl girl scene's almost as much as she loves to hot guy on girl action.

One of her more notable movies is Too Much is Never Enough, in which she was chosen by director Chris Streams to perform in all nine of its scenes. Streams told AVN that he was incredibly impressed with all of Mattos' scenes for the title, in which, among other things, the Monica does a four-guy gang bang, a g/g scene with Ju Pantera, an orgy scene that Streams has dubbed "the walk" and a POV scene. "She swallowed almost every load in the whole movie," said Streams. "She's just one of those girls you look at and think, she's just sex."

Title Any

Vida Loka 2

Video: Vida Loka 2
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Do you think life boring without seasoning or challenges? Learn that the world is . . .

Studio:

Vida Loka 4

Video: Vida Loka 4
Preview

12 Ratings

Oh man! You're in for a real treat with this one! It starts out red-hot in scene . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Monica Mattos


dnice says:
 she is sexy as hell and she's even done beast