Johnny Castle

79 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Antonio Lorca
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: January 31st 1980 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Allentown, PA, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Penis: 7.5in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Johnny Castle
Johnny Castle
Johnny Castle
Johnny Castle
Johnny Castle
Johnny Castle

Johnny Castle Porn Star Biography

Johnny Castle was born and raised on the east coast, where he earned his master's degree in psychology, but he gave it all up after realizing he needed to do something more exciting with his life. According to the actor, "I was finally done with school. I was running a furniture store, and I was bored. I wanted to do something different. I started taking acting classes. I put my pictures up on the internet and started getting offers to model. I realized the more clothes I took off, the more money I got paid."

Men's Magazine, thus shooting him to stardom and boosting his career to the point that he was shooting more than 150 titles each year!

In his free time, Castle enjoys traveling, spending time with his girlfriend (a former adult performer as well), and hitting the gym because, as he says, "having this body is a full-time job!"

Award Nominations

  • 2007 Men's Magazie Man of the Year
  • 2012 AVN Unsung Male Performer of the Year
  • 2013 Sex Awards Hottest Adult Stud
  • 2013 Fanny Awards Most Underrated Star
  • 2014 AVN Unsung Male Performer of the Year
  • 2014 Fanny Awards Cocksman of the Year
  • 2014 XRCO Unsung Swordsman of the Year
  • 2015 AVN Fan Award: Favorite Male Performer
  • 2015 XBIZ Best Scene - Vignette Release Tonight's Girlfriend 22
  • 2016 AVN Fan Award: Favorite Male Performer
  • 2016 XBIZ Best Scene - Vignette Release Tonight's Girlfriend 41

Title Any
(14 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2006

Six more Sharpshooter muscle boys in solo scenes previously released as Alternate . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

The ultimate studs at the ultimate resort. Eight hot young hunky spa attendants, . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings

An incredibly chiseled, straight stud, Brock has become a popular performer in straight . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

When it comes to street life, there are two choices: a life spent hustling or a life . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

When they're on the field, their job is score goals but once they hit the locker . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These athletic studs don't only play hard on the field…they definitely bring it . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Five Knuckle Olympics Jerk Off! Polish the rocket --- Beat your Meat --- Stroke it . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Johnny Castle is one hunk of a man. He's very sexy with a body that's chiseled in . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

The #1 scenes that are burning up the web in the Hot House Backroom are now . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Tyler Riggz is sunning by the pool while Max Blue is checking him out from across . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

A hard man is good to find. And these Handy men are ready to please you with more . . .

Studio:
46 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Watch Jake take load after load of spectacular splooge. Inside you'll see 55 of . . .

Studio:
59 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Johnny Castle

rabbity says:
 too too hot