New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 32223 Movies, Try GayHotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Brad Benton
Brad BentonBrad Benton
Alias: Brad Brantley
Born: Dec 25th 1974
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

As stated in the Gay Porn Finder, enthusiastic, 5ft 11ins tall, brown-haired Brad Benton mainly bottoms in his gay porn films but also tops when called upon. He's a good actor too and has appeared in mainstream TV shows.

Hugely prolific in porn, he's starred for a number of leading producers including Jet Set Men and Falcon. He made his debut in 2001 in between studying at law school and went on to front a gay Internet porn show called The Money Shot Report. .

Title Any

The Gay Office 5

Video: The Gay Office 5
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

There's always something going on in The Gay Office, so much so that Men.com is back . . .

Studio:

Splash Shots 3: To The Hilt

Video: Splash Shots 3: To The Hilt
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

In the third installment of Splash Shots, it’s time again to dive into the pool . . .

Studio:

Big Timber

Video: Big Timber
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

In this story of fiery conflict and sexual tension, it’s an epic showdown between . . .

Studio:

Packers

Video: Packers
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

Men at work. Blue collar sweat. At quittin’ time, they’re not only ready to pack . . .

Studio:

Swingers

Video: Swingers
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Nothing gets these sexy guys off more than swapping their lovers with their friends…and . . .

Studio:

Abercrombie's Bitch

Video: Abercrombie's Bitch
Preview

106 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Jason Branch picks up a gorgeous young hitchhiker, Brad Brantley who wants Jason . . .

Studio:

My Naughty Neighbor

Video: My Naughty Neighbor
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Zachary is new to the neighborhood and he’s about to get one hell of a welcome—every . . .

Studio:

Service Area

Video: Service Area
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

With their ripped bodies, undeniable good looks and huge throbbing cocks, you’ve . . .

Studio:

Dick Day Afternoon

Video: Dick Day Afternoon
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

These guys may have planned to rob a bank but there’s a tiny distraction—they . . .

Studio:

Desert Pick-up 2

Video: Desert Pick-up 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

This group of sexy muscled studs may be stuck in the desert, but that won’t stop . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Brad Benton

No Comments to Show