Steve Hunt

12 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Steve Hunt
Steve HuntSteve HuntSteve HuntSteve HuntSteve Hunt
Alias: Mad Stefano
Born: Nov 30th 1983
Birth Place: Pecs, Baranya, Hungary
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Steve Hunt, sometimes known as Mad Stefano, Matt Stefan or Enrico Tarantino, is a Hungarian gay porn performer who got his start in the fast paced, hard pounding and often deep throated world of adult entertainment in 2006. With an impressive 8" cock, the lean muscles of a swimmer and a lots of body hair it's no wonder that David has been featured in Lucas Entertainment's "Cruising Budapest 1: Michael Lucas."

Title Any
(108 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2012

College dormitories have been and will always be a magnet to non-stop action from . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

These horny boys know exactly what they want. Within minutes,they're going down on . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings

Alfa Red proudly presents its newest edition of gay teachers banging college students! . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

It's my birthday and I've called the sexiest hunks to my gay party. We all know what . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Beefy hunks and their workout buddies decide to do the best workout of all, bareback! . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Watch hot threesome action with some of the hottest guys on the planet go at each . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings

Muscled Military Men 5 is a collection of four scenes with European, gym-loving hotties . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

If you liked the first part of "Uncut Cock Pool Party" you'll love this look behind . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

It's party time! The second title in our popular foreskin-centric series, UNCUT . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

The 23rd edition of our award-winning Auditions series features 10 gorgeous guys . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Jeff is the arrogant owner of a Sex Club. At his home he uses just about anybody . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

From the press notes:
'Beefy muscle guys and slim and tender . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Steve Hunt

No Comments to Show