New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 32711 Movies, Try GayHotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Roughed Up Raw
Alex Stevens
Alex StevensAlex Stevens
Alias: Lukas Stern
Born: May 19th 1986
Birth Place: Jablonec nad Nisou, Liberec, Czech Republic
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

2008 European Gay Porn Award Nominee for The GayHotMovies.Com VOD Award for the Best Actor!

The ever popular Alex Stevens can be seen in a multitude of best selling films from Eurocreme. With great dark hair and the kind of smile that can either make your heart melt or your balls explode, there's no wonder why Alex is fast becoming a worldwide phenomenon. See him in action in his latest release - BuilderBoy
Title Any

Roughed Up Raw

Video: Roughed Up Raw
Preview

4 Ratings

Date Added: 2018-04-15

This movie features Nico Moratti who is the caretaker in the juvenile detention block . . .

Studio:

Getting Dirty

Video: Getting Dirty
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Getting Dirty is about boys who aren't afraid to immediately drop to their knees, . . .

Studio:

Soak It Up

Video: Soak It Up
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

While they’re out relaxing by the pool, the sun isn’t the only thing that these . . .

Studio:

Best Bottom

Video: Best Bottom
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

After winning 2011’s Best Bottom award at HustlaBall, it was only right that we . . .

Studio:

Bare Boy Boners

Video: Bare Boy Boners
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

These hot, young studs are packing XXL monster cocks…and they’re putting them . . .

Studio:

Hot Memories of Summer

Video: Hot Memories of Summer
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These young and sexy guys are reflecting on their very eventful summers…and you . . .

Studio:

Boys 'R Us

Video: Boys 'R Us
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

It’s raining hot and horny twinks everywhere you look—and best of all, they can’t . . .

Studio:

Action Disciplinaire

Video: Action Disciplinaire
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Locked up with nowhere else to go these horny twinks need to fulfill the urge to . . .

Studio:

Throated

Video: Throated
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

These young hot guys love hard, uncut, throbbing cock—and they want it down their . . .

Studio:

Gang Bang In And Outside

Video: Gang Bang In And Outside
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

When it comes to these hot young studs, the more the merrier! Jirka Gregor, Alex . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 9 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Alex Stevens


deron says:
 look great very awesome