New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 25,000 Movies, Try GayHotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Boy Lust
Dominik Trojan
Aliases: Jaromir Foglar, Eugen Procci
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: Jul 2nd 1986 / Cancer
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Height: 6ft 1in
Eye Color: Grey
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dominik Trojan was just 19 years old when he began his career in 2005. Born in the Czech Republic, Dominik has the classic European looks that drive American men wild! Over the course of his career, Dominik has performed in close to 80 films, working with such well known studios as William Higgins, Eurocreme, and Falcon Studios. He has a number of aliases including Camel, Jaromir Foglar, and Eugen Procci, but no matter what name he uses fans are sure to be pleased with his sensual performances. Most of his work revolves around the much talked about bareback genre, working with directors like Robert Boggs, Rolf Hammerschmidt, and Vlado Iresch.

Those European good looks, smooth chest and impressive member have afforded Dominik the opportunity to be the cover boy for several features including ‘Bare Newcomers,’ ‘Bareback Beginners 16,’ ‘Dreams Come True,’ ‘Cruising for Glory Holes,’ ‘Dripping Wet,’ and ‘Deep Inside.’ And while his career exploded overseas quickly, his American fans were just as eager to see him work, and that worldwide popularity earned him a self-titled release from Hammer Entertainment, a top Euro twink studio. Hammer Entertainment released ‘Dominik Trojan’ and dedicated it to all his fans, promoting it as a compilation featuring his best scenes.

When Dominik is not wowing industry big wigs and fans with his on-screen performances, he attends university with the intention to one day become a photographer. He enjoys cars and going out with friends to local nightclubs. One of Dominik’s favorite things to do is travel and his career in the adult industry has given him the opportunity to go to beautiful places all over the world.
Title Any

Boy Lust

Video: Boy Lust
Preview

4 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2017-11-14

Boy Lust is pure and primal; it's a need that drives these young men to all sorts . . .

Studio:

Fuck These Twinks

Video: Fuck These Twinks
Preview

4 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

They're begging for it and they want it raw! These boys stuff their bare cocks in . . .

Studio:

Raw Escape

Video: Raw Escape
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These sexy, hung and horny twinks are in search of an escape…and hardcore sessions . . .

Studio:

Acockalypse

Video: Acockalypse
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

It’s an explosion of huge uncut cocks, sexy twinks and hardcore bareback sex! When . . .

Studio:

Escapade Amoureuse

Video: Escapade Amoureuse
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Take a romantic getaway where all the hot boys are waiting for you to join them. . . .

Studio:

Sperm Shooter

Video: Sperm Shooter
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Director and star, Dominik Trojan, always brings you the hottest boys to drool over, . . .

Studio:

Uniformed Shooters (Disc 2)

Video: Uniformed Shooters (Disc 2)
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Nothing is hotter than a hot guy in a uniform, except maybe if he's not wearing anything! . . .

Studio:

Uniformed Shooters (Disc 1)

Video: Uniformed Shooters (Disc 1)
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Nothing is hotter than a hot guy in a uniform, except maybe if he's not wearing anything! . . .

Studio:

Stop...For Me

Video: Stop...For Me
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Who says not to pick up hitch-hikers? This is a law for the Americans. In Europe . . .

Studio:

Hard Sweaty Sex

Video: Hard Sweaty Sex
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Hard-bodied young men...mercilessly pounding and drilling each other raw, and expertly . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Dominik Trojan

No Comments to Show