Jay Renfro

14 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Jay Renfro
Jay RenfroJay RenfroJay Renfro
Aliases: Brock Wilder, Fried Kasp, Alistair Vogel, Youri Vasidov
Born: Sep 13th 1983
Birth Place: Brno, South Moravian, Czech Republic
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Seen again in Bareback Twink Ranch, Jay Renfro is the only model who is in any way a threat to Cameron Jackson's title of most illustrious star. Sadly no longer an exclusive Eurocreme model, Jay has done a number of films, focusing on the Twinkz and Punkz series. This Czech star is a professional bottom and you can see him getting double fucked in a number of films, SoldierBoy to name but one.

Title Any
(54 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

When these sexy, hung and horny studs meet up, there is only one thing on their minds . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

This title tells it like it is! Imagine the possibilities when these hot twinks are . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings

In the first installment of Big and Bigger, get ready for FIVE explosive scenes of . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

These young, hung studs have secret desires for men and they're finally unleashing . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

The boys are sexy, the cocks are massive and the passion burns bright in this Stephane . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Roller Boys is full of hot, young ripped French guys with giant cocks and they love . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

When you have 9 handsome gay models ready and willing to suck and take dick up their . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Johny Hunter stars in a collection of his most memorable bareback scenes. Watch this . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

When you have a horny twink who can't get enough of a juicy, bare dick meeting his . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Bareback Street Sluts offers you five scene of intense bareback sex, cock sucking . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Some boys live for cock. Others - like these guys - live for raw cock! They're . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Whether they're indoors or out, enjoying a camping trip or playing fast and furious . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jay Renfro

No Comments to Show