Kacorot
KacorotKacorot
Alias: Kocort
Born: Nov 30th 1974
Birth Place: Pennsylvania, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kacorot is an American porn performer who got his start in the often fast paced, hard pounding and sometimes deep throated world of adult entertainment in 2001. Currently a resident of Brooklyn, New York, Kacorot is a tall dark extremely handsome man. He lists two loves, New York City and fucking in front of the camera! Check him out in "Auditions Volume 2."

(28 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2013

Raw Trade

Black and Latino men getting really nasty... Marco Paris brings you a shocking, hot . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Raw Behavior

These ass-hungry tops are ready for some hole…and they want to pound it deep, raw . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Big Black Dicks Tight White Asses 5

Nothing looks better than a huge black cock pushing its way up a tight puckering . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Bareback Hole Hunters

The first scene of BAREBACK HOLE HUNTERS features Lo and Kannon. Watch this top with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Creampies Only Allowed

It's all about creampies!!! CREAMPIES ONLY!This compilation film includes eight hard . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Interracial Str8sexin'

Bacchus presents "Interracial Str8sexin'," starring Diamond Prince, Kam Run, Sky . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Black Men's 12 Inch Club

Bacchus brings you more hot black cock with "Black Mens 12 Inch Club". South Beach, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Raw Impact

Raw Strokess Productions present "Raw Impact," starring Lil' Papi, Maseo, Angyl Valantino, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Raw Entry

Marco Paris is serving up another five hot interracial bareback scenes in his new . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Black Nightstick 4

He's so sexy that it's sick - so jump up on his big nightstick! These super hung . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Bareback Addiction

In director Marco Paris' latest DVD "Bareback Addiction" all the Latino bottoms crave . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Lost In The Hood

Being lost in the hood, knocking on the wrong door and trying to deliver pizza to . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kacorot

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter