Tyler Saint video on demand - Page 11

54 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Austin Martin
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: March 3rd 1970 / Pisces
Birth Place: Burlington, VT, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint

Muscled hunk, Tyler Saint is an American porn star who got his start in gay features in 2006 at around the age of 36. Saint has worked with Jet Set Men, Hot House, Studio 2000, Titan and Falcon studios over the course of his adult entertainment career. Tyler calls himself shy, but his favorite porn activity is group sex.Hobbies are the gym & traveling as much as possible. Tyler says really don't have a favorite movie, scene partner or favorite studio- I have enjoyed working with the beat of the best . I appreciate the honor of working with some pretty amazing people and studios. My favorite part of the experience is hearing from his fans and how he has helped many of them resolve their sexuality and played a part in them accepting themselves as gay.he by nomeans consider myself a role model- but it makes me smile knowing I have helped many people . Ace and Tyler got married in September of 2016. Simple ceremony with close friends and family. We try to surround ourselves with loving and caring friends and appreciate the support of Aces 3 children and his family. We are very fortunate to have found each other. We both are passionate about the same things and are truly suited for one another.

Awards

* 2009 Grabby Award - Hottest Cock: Cut
* 2010 XBIZ Award - Gay Performer of the Year

Title Any
(130 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2006

Doug Jeffries' Little Big League series caps things off with the third installment . . .

Studio:
69 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Can you feel the stream of sensuality? In Flux, the fluid sex flows like a force . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Steven Scarborough's signature Trunks Series ignites once again with blazing . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Director Steven Scarborough invites you to strip down to your strap in 5 throbbing . . .

Studio:
96 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

AVN Hall of Fame Director Steven Scarborough strips it down to the bare bones in . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

2009 GAYVN Award Nominee for Best Sex Scene - Duo. 2009 GAYVN Award Winner for Best . . .

Studio:
55 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

2009 GAYVN Award Nominee for Best Oral Scene.Picture a group of masculine, muscled, . . .

Studio:
52 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Tyler Riggz is sunning by the pool while Max Blue is checking him out from across . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

Vinnie D'Angelo is Gunnery Sgt. McCool: the horniest and most twisted sergeant on . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

'You're invited to take a tour of a house that's wall-to-wall sex in Shacked Up, . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Tyler Saint

No Comments to Show