Tyler Saint video on demand - Page 2

54 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Austin Martin
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: March 3rd 1970 / Pisces
Birth Place: Burlington, VT, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint

Muscled hunk, Tyler Saint is an American porn star who got his start in gay features in 2006 at around the age of 36. Saint has worked with Jet Set Men, Hot House, Studio 2000, Titan and Falcon studios over the course of his adult entertainment career. Tyler calls himself shy, but his favorite porn activity is group sex.Hobbies are the gym & traveling as much as possible. Tyler says really don't have a favorite movie, scene partner or favorite studio- I have enjoyed working with the beat of the best . I appreciate the honor of working with some pretty amazing people and studios. My favorite part of the experience is hearing from his fans and how he has helped many of them resolve their sexuality and played a part in them accepting themselves as gay.he by nomeans consider myself a role model- but it makes me smile knowing I have helped many people . Ace and Tyler got married in September of 2016. Simple ceremony with close friends and family. We try to surround ourselves with loving and caring friends and appreciate the support of Aces 3 children and his family. We are very fortunate to have found each other. We both are passionate about the same things and are truly suited for one another.

Awards

* 2009 Grabby Award - Hottest Cock: Cut
* 2010 XBIZ Award - Gay Performer of the Year

Title Any
(129 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

What you need is a nice hard stretch. You'll feel so relaxed once he's done with . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Huge muscles, a massive dick and powerful wrestling skills... Tyler Saint has them . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Drive Shaft is proud to present you the seventh installment of Gay Casting Couch . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Straight boys come in for a massage, they leave with a whole new lifestyle in Massage . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Sexy, big dicked, muscular power top Tyler Saint is back for the 10th installment . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Who doesn't love a big thick cumshot!? After the huge success of Cumshots Volume . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

Jeremiah (Tyler Saint) and Duke (Nick Moretti) recount terrible experiences about . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

In the sixth installment of Drive Shaft's Gay Casting Couch series, a new batch of . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

A car...a madman...a journey...a sexual awakening...join the journey if you dare. Life . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Big Dicks at School 5 features the hottest teachers, the horniest students, and the . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Do these young, cock-hungry studs have what it takes? Find out in the fifth installment . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Tyler Saint takes advantage of five young actors! Watch as they give it all up for . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Tyler Saint

No Comments to Show