Tyler Saint video on demand - Page 3

54 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Austin Martin
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: March 3rd 1970 / Pisces
Birth Place: Burlington, VT, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint

Muscled hunk, Tyler Saint is an American porn star who got his start in gay features in 2006 at around the age of 36. Saint has worked with Jet Set Men, Hot House, Studio 2000, Titan and Falcon studios over the course of his adult entertainment career. Tyler calls himself shy, but his favorite porn activity is group sex.Hobbies are the gym & traveling as much as possible. Tyler says really don't have a favorite movie, scene partner or favorite studio- I have enjoyed working with the beat of the best . I appreciate the honor of working with some pretty amazing people and studios. My favorite part of the experience is hearing from his fans and how he has helped many of them resolve their sexuality and played a part in them accepting themselves as gay.he by nomeans consider myself a role model- but it makes me smile knowing I have helped many people . Ace and Tyler got married in September of 2016. Simple ceremony with close friends and family. We try to surround ourselves with loving and caring friends and appreciate the support of Aces 3 children and his family. We are very fortunate to have found each other. We both are passionate about the same things and are truly suited for one another.

Awards

* 2009 Grabby Award - Hottest Cock: Cut
* 2010 XBIZ Award - Gay Performer of the Year

Title Any
(129 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

With their huge muscles, gentle hands, and humongous bulges hidden in their underwear, . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

In the second installment of MEN.com's explosive Big Dicks At School series, these . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Michael Brandon presents the new 2-disc Trouser Trout with action as hot as ever . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Step inside the Gay Office...where a group of sex-crazed businessmen don't only bring . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Tyler Saint is the masseur who puts his hands & cock everywhere!Emanuel Brazzo: You . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

In the third installment of Gay Casting Couch, our naughty, big-dicked director is . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

The minds of these hunky punks are always in the gutter…hence how they've earned . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Sexual animals are walking among us, Timberwolves in men's clothing. In Timberwolves, . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

After Tyler Saint disappears without a single trace, Jake Dakota embarks on an adventure . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

When heart-pounding group sex goes to new levels of insanity, with no signs of what's . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Erik Rhodes steps away from his superstar status as a Falcon exclusive to assume . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Some days at the office are way better than others! This day is obviously one of . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Tyler Saint

No Comments to Show