Tyler Saint video on demand - Page 4

54 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Austin Martin
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: March 3rd 1970 / Pisces
Birth Place: Burlington, VT, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint

Muscled hunk, Tyler Saint is an American porn star who got his start in gay features in 2006 at around the age of 36. Saint has worked with Jet Set Men, Hot House, Studio 2000, Titan and Falcon studios over the course of his adult entertainment career. Tyler calls himself shy, but his favorite porn activity is group sex.Hobbies are the gym & traveling as much as possible. Tyler says really don't have a favorite movie, scene partner or favorite studio- I have enjoyed working with the beat of the best . I appreciate the honor of working with some pretty amazing people and studios. My favorite part of the experience is hearing from his fans and how he has helped many of them resolve their sexuality and played a part in them accepting themselves as gay.he by nomeans consider myself a role model- but it makes me smile knowing I have helped many people . Ace and Tyler got married in September of 2016. Simple ceremony with close friends and family. We try to surround ourselves with loving and caring friends and appreciate the support of Aces 3 children and his family. We are very fortunate to have found each other. We both are passionate about the same things and are truly suited for one another.

Awards

* 2009 Grabby Award - Hottest Cock: Cut
* 2010 XBIZ Award - Gay Performer of the Year

Title Any
(129 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

2010 GAYVN Award Nominee for Best Feature Release. 2010 GAYVN Award Nominee for . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings

2010 GAYVN Award Nominee for Best Solo Performance - Adam Killian. 2010 GAYVN Award . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Naked men oiled up, rubbed down, jerked off and fucked hard! With hairless rub-downs . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

It's your hottest dream come true; a soothing massage turns into an intense sexual . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Mustang's crew of horny hardhats has a lot more than construction on their minds . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Tyler Alexander is anally interviewed by the master of the casting couch, this hung . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Predatory and hungry, the red light district denizens quietly murmur: "Wanna buy?"; . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Just when you thought Malibu couldn't get any hotter, the arrival of eight gorgeous . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

In the gratifying sequel to Falcon's Naughty Pines, a new group of gorgeous, ripped . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

Hot House presents 'Amazing Ass 1,' a collection of the finest scenes featuring the . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Deep within the walls of the Darkroom, find out what is developing…where sexual . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

If there is one thing TitanMen does best, its leather! From the hugely successful . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Tyler Saint

No Comments to Show