Tyler Saint video on demand - Page 5

54 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Austin Martin
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: March 3rd 1970 / Pisces
Birth Place: Burlington, VT, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint

Muscled hunk, Tyler Saint is an American porn star who got his start in gay features in 2006 at around the age of 36. Saint has worked with Jet Set Men, Hot House, Studio 2000, Titan and Falcon studios over the course of his adult entertainment career. Tyler calls himself shy, but his favorite porn activity is group sex.Hobbies are the gym & traveling as much as possible. Tyler says really don't have a favorite movie, scene partner or favorite studio- I have enjoyed working with the beat of the best . I appreciate the honor of working with some pretty amazing people and studios. My favorite part of the experience is hearing from his fans and how he has helped many of them resolve their sexuality and played a part in them accepting themselves as gay.he by nomeans consider myself a role model- but it makes me smile knowing I have helped many people . Ace and Tyler got married in September of 2016. Simple ceremony with close friends and family. We try to surround ourselves with loving and caring friends and appreciate the support of Aces 3 children and his family. We are very fortunate to have found each other. We both are passionate about the same things and are truly suited for one another.

Awards

* 2009 Grabby Award - Hottest Cock: Cut
* 2010 XBIZ Award - Gay Performer of the Year

Title Any
(129 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Scotty Dean learns the ins and outs of the casting couch. Pretty boy Hunter gets . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These gorgeous, chiseled and ridiculously hung daddies have a thing or two to teach . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Dark haired, handsome and hard-bodied Jay Roberts is watching porn, kinda bored and . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

With friends this gorgeous, ripped and hung, how can someone be blamed to take things . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Award-winning director Joe Gage takes us on a totally perverse tour of the Ozark . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Young Dustin Fitch can't wait to play with his muscular body builder daddy, Brad . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Following in the footsteps of the hugely successful Folsom Filth, winner of the Best . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

When gay porn's original bad boy Sebastian Young burst onto the scene as a contract . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Lock your doors. Close the curtains. Call the police. The sexy strangers are out . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Eyes engage. Hearts pound. Bodies react. You can't control it—it's your natural . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

Legend Damien Crosse is one of the hottest hung fuckers ever to grace the screen! . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

It's 1953 in a small town north of Las Vegas, and a tinderbox of sexual tension is . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Tyler Saint

No Comments to Show