Tyler Saint video on demand - Page 6

54 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Austin Martin
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: March 3rd 1970 / Pisces
Birth Place: Burlington, VT, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint

Muscled hunk, Tyler Saint is an American porn star who got his start in gay features in 2006 at around the age of 36. Saint has worked with Jet Set Men, Hot House, Studio 2000, Titan and Falcon studios over the course of his adult entertainment career. Tyler calls himself shy, but his favorite porn activity is group sex.Hobbies are the gym & traveling as much as possible. Tyler says really don't have a favorite movie, scene partner or favorite studio- I have enjoyed working with the beat of the best . I appreciate the honor of working with some pretty amazing people and studios. My favorite part of the experience is hearing from his fans and how he has helped many of them resolve their sexuality and played a part in them accepting themselves as gay.he by nomeans consider myself a role model- but it makes me smile knowing I have helped many people . Ace and Tyler got married in September of 2016. Simple ceremony with close friends and family. We try to surround ourselves with loving and caring friends and appreciate the support of Aces 3 children and his family. We are very fortunate to have found each other. We both are passionate about the same things and are truly suited for one another.

Awards

* 2009 Grabby Award - Hottest Cock: Cut
* 2010 XBIZ Award - Gay Performer of the Year

Title Any
(129 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2013

In this steamy sequel, the temptation continues and it's more irresistible than ever . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

When a homophobic TV series actor angrily calls his co-star a faggot in the middle . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

From the press notes, courtesy of Jet Set Men:'As a Jet Set Exclusive, Jesse Santana . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Wax your surfboard...butter your com... paint the flag pole... tickle the pickle... . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

'Two straight buddies 'stumble' into a renowned gay Hollywood sex club, and end up . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

How about a dick massage from muscle stud Tyler Saint? He's back in the sixth edition . . .

Studio:
45 Ratings

Hard-bodied, hung tops are turning up the heat and giving these power bottoms the . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

'Moving can be a bitch. All that packing and unpacking. These hung studs are up for . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

A drifter (Rocky Houston) arrives in town on a Trailways Bus, gets off for a brief . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

Tyler Saint's clientele know that he's the man to go to when you need the kinks worked . . .

Studio:
40 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

Jet Set Exclusives Nickolay Petrov and Sebastian Young as hot construction workers, . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

Big cocks is always a sure way to get the temperature rising. But what if you have . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Tyler Saint

No Comments to Show