Tyler Saint

49
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Austin Martin
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: March 3rd 1970 / Pisces
Birth Place: Burlington, VT, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint
Tyler Saint

Muscled hunk, Tyler Saint is an American porn star who got his start in gay features in 2006 at around the age of 36. Saint has worked with Jet Set Men, Hot House, Studio 2000, Titan and Falcon studios over the course of his adult entertainment career. Tyler calls himself shy, but his favorite porn activity is group sex.Hobbies are the gym & traveling as much as possible. Tyler says really don't have a favorite movie, scene partner or favorite studio- I have enjoyed working with the beat of the best . I appreciate the honor of working with some pretty amazing people and studios. My favorite part of the experience is hearing from his fans and how he has helped many of them resolve their sexuality and played a part in them accepting themselves as gay.he by nomeans consider myself a role model- but it makes me smile knowing I have helped many people . Ace and Tyler got married in September of 2016. Simple ceremony with close friends and family. We try to surround ourselves with loving and caring friends and appreciate the support of Aces 3 children and his family. We are very fortunate to have found each other. We both are passionate about the same things and are truly suited for one another.

Awards

* 2009 Grabby Award - Hottest Cock: Cut
* 2010 XBIZ Award - Gay Performer of the Year

Title Any
(133 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2019-05-26

TitanMen's Bruce Cam has handpicked his favorite François Sagat scenes and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Here we are again at gay casting couch, in this eleventh instalment we visit now . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Christian Owen is trapped inside a padded cell and Tyler Saint uses his little bird . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Drive Shaft is proud to present you the tenth instalment of Gay Casting Couch series! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

These firm chested, pretty boys have the length anyone could be satisfied with! We . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Drive Shaft studio presents 15th installment of Massage Bait! Jimmy Clay knows how . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Sometimes a massage is sadly just a massage, unless the masseuse is Tyler Saint who . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

After long interviews, these boys decide to get undressed and be more intimate with . . .

Studio:

Men in Uniform is a must have for Gage aficionados and anyone that likes a man in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Tyler Saint has the best job in the world. Using his hands, tongue and cock, he gets . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Bored and horned in an alley, Tony Buff and Tristan Jaxx are itching for an adventure. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

In the 8th installment of Drive Shaft's Gay Casting Couch series, a new batch of . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Tyler Saint

No Comments to Show