Franco Del Toro

7 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Franco Del Toro
Aliases: Franko Del Toro, Frank Del Torro, Franko Del Torro, Franco Del Torro
Years Active: 2004 - 2011
Born: Jan 13th 1976
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 6ft
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Franco Del Toro Pornstar Biography

Franco Del Toro is an exotic male star whose performing career began in 2004. This Capricorn was born on Jan 13, 1976. Coincidentally, he has the same birthday as Sierra (i), however, Franco Del Toro is 2 years younger than Sierra (i).

Franco's Porn Career

Franco Del Toro has worked with a multitude of adult video studios which include Adam & Eve, Matrix Content, and PLAYGIRL. This redheadstar is highly versatile and has worked in videos which are associated with 77 categories. These run the range from 2008 AVN award nominees to cream pies , and ethnic latina scenes.

Franco has performed with a sizable group of performers which include Anne Joy, Missy Monroe as well as Isabella Sky. Paired together 12 times, Mario Rossi has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Franco. Their most recent film, Star 69 - Double Penetration (Disc 2), was released in 2008 by Vivid. The list of films in which they have appeared together also contains Be With Me (Vivid), Star 69 - Double Penetration (Disc 1) (Vivid), and Iron Head 3 (Mercenary Pictures).

The collection of films in which Franco has acted contains Glamour Slut Girls 4, Working Hard and Massage & Spa. Fewer than half of his films are part of a series. The list of video series in which Franco Del Toro appears includes Glamour Slut Girls, Handyman and Brunettes - The Darkside.

After a career spanning 8 years Franco Del Toro retired from the adult video business in 2011.

Title Any
(2 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2004

Only award-winning director Chi Chi LaRue could convince these beautiful men to strip, . . .

Studio:
63 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Here's your chance of a lifetime to meet up with some of the biggest "dicks" in the . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Franco Del Toro

No Comments to Show