Felix Stulbach

2 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Felix Stulbach
Aliases: Felix Lins, Felix Stuhlbach, Felix Stulback
Born: May 14th 1983 / Taurus
Birth Place: Brazil
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 6ft
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

The industry gained a budding star in 2005 when Felix Stulbach performed in his very first XXX film. Born in Brazil, Felix has sultry good looks and come-hither eyes that his fans cannot get enough of. It would seem that the industry leaders also can't get enough of this Latin powerhouse because Felix has performed in over 70 films already and worked with some of the biggest studios like Evil Angel, Robert Hill Releasing, Raging Stallion, and Platinum X Pictures.

Unlike many of his gay costars, Felix is more than willing to be flexible regarding the genre of films he'll perform in. It's true you can see Felix in plenty of gay titles including 'Every Guy's Crazy About a Well Dressed Cock' from Evolution Man and 'Island Boys' from Maximus Studios, but you can also find Felix in a number of transsexual films including 'Fucked by a Shemale 1' from Universal Trannies and 'Tranny Love' from Pure Filth. And Felix doesn't just limit his curiosity to transsexuals, he is also more than happy to perform with women in popular pegging films like 'She Fucked My Ass Bareback 8' from Robert Hill Releasing. Felix is also open to working in bi-sexual films, appearing in such titles as 'Bi-Sexual Seduction' from Legend Video and 'Bi-Sex Swingers 4' from Robert Hill Releasing. Felix's versatility and try anything attitude has given him a career to be proud of and allowed his avid fans a variety of ways to enjoy his lusty performances.

Title Any
(49 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

Nice bodies, big uncut dicks, virgin asses. That's what these latin twinks are looking . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

There's nothing that these big and beefy manly-men love doing more than kicking back . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Discover the biggest cocks that Europe has to offer with Collin O'Neal! Indulge in . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

They may be hot in their fitted underwear but once they take them off, sex appeal . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Get ready for a hedonistic experience with plenty of sun, surf, hard-bodied, horny . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Are you ready for some inked up bad boys with only one thing on their filthy minds? . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

In this hunt, the prey wants to get caught! The hunt is on and the pants are off! . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

The spiciest all male sex featuring the hunkiest Latin studs! These boys do not disappoint! . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Steamy jungles and hot guys worshipping each other's cocks. This is the hottest vacation . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Hey dude...long dick...balls deep...or this ass will pass. These horny studs are . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

When their dreams come true, their built up passion is unleashed!

Do . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

The return of Gill - and what a return it is! This is Gill's first time on film sucking . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Felix Stulbach

No Comments to Show