J.D. Daniels
Aliases: JD Daniels, DJ Daniels
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: Sep 9th 1980 / Virgo
Birth Place: Atlanta, GA, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

J.D. Daniels may have been born in Atlanta, Georgia, but he spent his youth bouncing between Stone Mountain, Georgia and Los Angeles, California. As a young man, J.D. had aspirations to become a Psychologist. After graduating from high school in Atlanta, he went to university in West Los Angeles and graduated in 2003 with a Masters Degree in Psychology with honors. He began working in the adult industry to pay for his education, but when his career as a XXX movie star and male escort began to sky rocket, he quickly changed his career path.

J.D. began performing in movies in 2003 and continues to work steadily today. Along with performing in movies and working as an escort, he also does some nude modeling. His business is based in Los Angeles, but he travels throughout the United States and even internationally, using his good looks and sexual prowess to amass a fortune. Like many adult stars, J.D. has a variety of sexual interests and is willing to do gay, bi-sexual, or straight performances. He is almost completely uninhibited, admitting that he is not into pain or humiliation. But with so few exceptions, it's fair to assume that J.D. could fulfill just about any sexual fantasy you may have! Fans are encouraged to visit his personal website and contact him for a private escort experience.
(75 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2020

Cheap Thrills Volume Twelve

Premium Title

CHEAP THRILLS is back with Volume 12 - this value-packed collection of hardcore barebacking . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Maxence Angel & J.D. Daniels

Maxence Angel and J.D. Daniels hookup in a swanky hotel room during a Vegas Trip. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

JFF Boys Gone Wild In Vegas

What wild night. This scene won "Best Webscene" at the Ravens Eden Awards 2021. Featuring . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Cum Tunnels

Premium Title

Dice and Damon Dogg bring you CUM TUNNELS, a new fuck film shot entirely in Palm . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Ready To Unload

Premium Title

The Treasure Island crew takes a field trip to Palm Springs with SILVER STEELE and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Born To Take Loads 2

Some are born to public service, some are born to by general workers, but most are . . .

Studio:
Play

Daddy Loves Dark Meat

In Daddy Loves Dark Meat, a pool game gets daddy Topher fucked by sexy Alecto. Next, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

JD Daniels & T Willcox

JD Daniels and his husband T Wilcox are together for a hot and intense scene of Natural . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Beefy Boys And Big Cocks

Hot bareback bottoms love giving up their slut holes for beefy boys and guys with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

The Most Handsome Fucks Daddy

A gorgeous black stallion fucking a 76-year-old daddy, oh yes! The best part is that . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

JD Daniels & Ale Tedesco

JD Daniels and Ale Tedesco are out to burry their bones in the backyard in this hot . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Pool Party Fuck Fest

An afternoon pool party with hundreds of nearly naked guys turns into a bareback . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for J.D. Daniels

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.