Ruka Stone

6 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Ruka Stone
Ruka StoneRuka Stone
Aliases: Irving Hunter, Antonio Carrigan, Antonio Carigan
Born: Dec 12th 1983
Birth Place: Croatia
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ruka Stone Pornstar Biography

Ruka Stone is a male adult model. This Sagittarius was born on Dec 12, 1983. It is noteworthy that Ruka, a Sagittarius, has the same birthday as Ella Marie although Mr. Stone is 7 years older than Ella Marie. Mr. Ruka Stone is originally from Croatia.

Ruka's Porn Career

Ruka Stone has worked with a multitude of adult movie studios including Climax Films, Pacific Sun, and My Girl. He is quite gifted and has worked in videos which are associated with more than one hundred categories. These span the spectrum from German scenes to college co-eds , and also blowjobs.

Mr. Stone has starred with a variety of other performers which include Drago Lembeck, Lauryn May and also Timo Hardy. Of all of his costars, you can find Mr. Ruka Stone on camera most often with Thomas Stone. This duo has been in 23 videos together. Their most recent movie, Hardcore College Whores, became available in 2016 by Pumpkin Media. Some of the other movies in which they have performed together include Pure Anal No. 6 (Swank Digital), Swank XXX #10 (Swank Digital), and Cotton Panties No. 7 (Swank Digital).

The collection of movies in which Ruka Stone is featured includes Anal Dancing, Titof et les Garcons d'Universite (Titof and the College Boys) and The Bar. The majority of his films are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Mr. Ruka Stone appears contains The Perverted Socialite, Semen Shots and Members Only.

Title Any
(25 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

They're tough, ripped and looking to for a special way to relax after a tough day . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Hot gay muscular military dudes giving each other blowjobs, handjobs, licking balls . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Watch as these young, military studs shoot their guns for your viewing pleasure! . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

The military meat of Eastern Europe are on maneuvers and some new recruits are sure . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

For these sexy racecar drivers, the adrenaline-rushing fun doesn't end once cross . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Gentlemen, get ready to start your engines! Why? Because these hunky beefcakes are . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Remember those fun days at the swim meet? Well get ready to dive in as the twin towers . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Ripped muscles gleaming in the sunlight is an alluring sight. No wonder these hunky . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Absolutely smooth, uncut, European men that are damn GOOD at anything they set their . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

15 men and 2 full hours to fuel your fire! Fifteen studious studs get educated in . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

High Octane presents "Score!", starring Patton Hall, Langdon King, Fredy Costa, Julian . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

This is the ultimate wet dream. Who wouldn't want to be ridden rough by these rugged . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Ruka Stone

No Comments to Show