Kira

61 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Kira
KiraKiraKiraKiraKira
Alias: Kira Rodriguez
Born: Oct 31st 1964
Birth Place: New York City, NY, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kira Pornstar Biography

Kira is a Latina female model. Kira was born on Oct 31, 1964. Coincidentally, she has the same birthday as Stefani Morgan although Kira is 21 years older than Stefani Morgan. Kira was born in New York City, NY, US.

Kira's Porn Career

Kira has worked with many adult video studios which include Randy De Troit, Coast to Coast, and Notorious Productions. This Latinstar is highly gifted and has worked in films which involve in excess of one hundred categories. These categories range from mixed race scenes to Appearance -> Natural Look and, additionally, hairy bushes.

Kira has starred with a sizable group of stars which include Kim Pleasures, Alexis Couture and also Notorious D. She has appeared in 25 titles with Byron Long; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent film, Black Hairy MILTFs, was released in 2011 by Totally Tasteless Video. Some of the other movies in which they have performed together include Bodacious Video Magazine 1 (Bodacious Entertainment), Black Boob Dreams (Sunshine Films), and Anal Pool Party 2 (Heatwave).

The list of movies in which Kira appears includes Ultimate Strap-on Super-Slam, Loretta & Morty's Favorite Blowjobs #8 and Killer Blowjobs. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Kira is featured includes Screw My Wife Please!!, Pound For Pound and D.P. Boys.

While Kira is not retired it has been a couple of years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just a career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her in the near future.

Title Any
(2 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2007

Have you ever seen a big black cock squeeze into a tight asshole? What if that asshole . . .

Studio:
54 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

No hole is safe when this horny stud receives what he asks for! Bi-Dazzled is a hot . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Kira

Kevster says:
 For the longest time, my favorite adult star was Tanya Foxx. Then,... I saw Kira Rodriguez. I mean no disrespect to Tanya Foxx. She is something. Kira Rodriguez however... is something else!