Winston Love
Alias: Wenston Love
Years Active: 1996 - 2002
Born: Jun 13th 1958 / Gemini
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 6ft 1in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Ear
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Winston Love’s Porn Star Biography

Debuting at 38 years old, Winston Love began his XXX career in 1996. Versatile as both a top and bottom, he worked primarily with Bacchus—but also performed scenes for studios like Maverick, All Worlds Video, and U.S. Male—and appeared in a little over 50 titles over the course of his career.

Top Rated Porn Movies

Winston's notable titles include: Black Patrol, working as an eager bottom; Interracial Interrogation for his oral-only scene; Route 69's Harlem Knights Gang Bang, for his performance as a pumping top; and Who’s Your Daddy from Bacchus Releasing.

(47 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 1998

Special Forces

In the torrid heat of battle, a prick-starved pack of macho military men stick together . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Private Passions

Premium Title

What happens when a group of hunky military men struggle with their attraction to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

The Marine Chronicles

Bacchus presents "The Marine Chronicles". Eight young, black soldiers partake in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Black Brigade

Travel back into the steamy mists of time; grab your weapons and surrender to the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Black Monster Dicks #2

Five hot, black stallions with enormous thick fudge dicks are ready to stretch some . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Mo Black Dick

Get more than a mouthful! Is that enough, or do you need "Mo Black Dick?" How much . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

The Underboss

The Underboss is a magnificent, multigenerational epic that centers around "Mighty . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Black Patrol

A military base is on the verge of closing. Before the gates are closed, an organized . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Black Balled 2

All Worlds Video and director Chi Chi LaRue do everything they can to give you the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Brothas' Need It Now...Fuck Me Fuck You #2

Beautiful black studs so horny that they NEED IT NOW! These ebony studs are sporting . . .

Studio:
Play

Gays Of Our Lives

Two corporate dynasties battle over a multi-billion dollar inheritance. Leo Desilver . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Black Raven Gang Bang 2

Avenger Entertainment does it again with Wil Parker's smash hit sequel BLACK RAVEN . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Winston Love

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.