Aliases: Javonnie, Javannie
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: February 21st 1989 / Pisces
Birth Place: Miami, FL, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Piercings: Ear
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jovonnie
Jovonnie
Jovonnie

Jovonnie's Biography



Born in February of 1989, Jovonnie is a mysterious Pisces. And while we don't know much about his life off camera, his super sexy performances make up for it. Muscular and well-hung, Jovonnie knew early on that he wanted to make adult films. So he took the leap when he turned 18 and with his well endowed list of attributes, he was welcomed into the industry with open arms. Jovonnie can be seen making his costars sizzle in several genres, including muscle, thug, str8 bait, masturbation, and bareback titles. This Miami native sure knows how to heat things up!

With over 30 titles under his belt, Jovonnie is making a name for himself as a power top. You can see him thrusting himself into the limelight in movies like "Hit It and Quit It" from Chocolate Cream, and "In 2 Deep" from Pitbull Productions. But on a few rare occasions you can catch this toned top as a hungry bottom. Check out his scene with City Boy in "Payback's A Bitch" from Pitbull Productions and watch as Jovonnie opens up to the idea of being a bottom.
(43 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2019

Jovonnie Fuck Tape

Fuck Tape stars porn star Jovonnie – Vayne, Kendall and Tae The Doug; the movie . . .

Studio:
Play

Tae The Doug Fuck Tape

Haxxxel, Tae The Doug and Jovonne are in for some hot fun! Tae and Jovonne are in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Sexxxersize

Jovonnie calls the American Muscle Hunk himself, Johnny V., to train him in the gym . . .

Studio:
Play

3's Company

3's Company is a collection of three threesomes. These dudes have some of the biggest . . .

Studio:
Play

All Night Long

When these sexy black hornballs fuck, they can't stop…they want to go all the way, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

The Art Of Fucking Part 1

In the explosive first part of the series, a group of sexy, hung and horny Black . . .

Studio:
Play

Payback's A Bitch 2

This film explores thuggery in a whole new light. Consider this: Some thugz really . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

In 2 Deep

Shorty hasn't seen his buddy in a while. It's time to catch up and the best way to . . .

Studio:
Play

Dejavu

Dejavu features a host of hot young black studs that are ripe, ripped, and ready . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Dick Swag

Black Rayne Productions launches its new studio Platinum Male with a film directed . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Measuring Up

Five HOT scenes of thug on thug, ass pounding action is featured in MEASURING UP. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Payback's A Bitch

Payback's a bitch for the eight hot thugs serving up ass in this feature. The ultimate . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jovonnie

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter