Hotrod

34 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Hot Rod
Years Active: 2007 - 2015
Born: January 4th 1988 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Washington D.C., US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 11in
Penis: 10.5in cut
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: abdomen, left thigh, back, chest, both arms
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Hotrod
Hotrod
Hotrod
Hotrod
Hotrod
Hotrod

Hot Rod's Porn Star Biography

Blessed with an enormous 10.5-inch cock, slender physique covered in tats, and the face of a true heartbreaker, it's no surprise that Hot Rod has carved out a lane of his own.

His entrance into the industry was sparked by his unhappiness as an art school student when he was 19. Looking for more fulfillment, he ditched the books and pursued a career that he'd been dreaming of since early life-gay porn.

The decision to act on this lifelong desire surely paid off, becoming a crossover star in both the mainstream and urban industries. Over the course of his highly successful career, he's starred in over 50 films with power players like Lucas Entertainment, Raw Rods, Treasure Island, and more.

Fun Facts

  • *He was a big fan of extreme sports during childhood
  • *Loves scary movies, comedies and food
  • *On camera, he prefers working as a versatile performer

Title Any
(74 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2013

Hot Rod vigorously attacks Shawty Blaq`s hole and splashes with his gigantic dick . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings

This is the season to be versatile. A holiday 3-way ass-stretching fuck fest with . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Raw Intentions is a collection of scenes, most of which are hot group and threesome . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings

Hotrod and Papi Caliente just checked into their vacation hotel. They are too damn . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Prepare yourself for this action-packed collection from Big Banana Media—with FIVE . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Two huge, rock-hard, throbbing monster cocks are always better than one…and these . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

When it comes to Lil' Luke, only the biggest and hardest will do…there's nothing . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

Hotrod calls in for a normal massage….but little does he know, he's about to get . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

If you've got a thing for the smoking hot studs of Lucas Entertainment and the kinky . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

It's a “Bareback Sex Fest” when Lucas Entertainment bring together a group of . . .

Studio:
48 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

D.O. is a porn legend admired throughout the industry, but it wasn't until he performed . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

What happens when you pair cock-hungry power bottoms with ridiculously hung tops . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Hotrod

No Comments to Show