New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 32440 Movies, Try GayHotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Blake Palmer
Aliases: Skip Stokely, Skip Stokey
Born: Mar 9th 1960 / Pisces
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Blake Palmer, Porn Star Biography

Not much is known of Blake Palmer before he stepped into the adult industry. It seems that his only existence involves on screen sex, which is something to be incredibly proud of! He’s performed in over 700 movies over the past 35 years; talk about a absolute veteran!

Film Studios and Sexy Partners

Blake has worked with many starlets and studio including Caballero Home Video, VCA, Moonlight Entertainment, and CDI Home Video. He’s worked with the likes of Athena Star and Tanya Foxx.

Top Rated Porn Movies from Blake Palmer

Taboo III and Passages 1:Coming of Age rank among Blake’s top rated films!

Quirky Facts

  • Blake was inducted into the XRCO Hall of Fame in 2006.
Title Any

Screenplay

Video: Screenplay
Preview

188 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

Winner of the 1984 award for Best Gay Film by the Gay Critics Association.

This . . .

Studio:

Custom Cock Commandos

Video: Custom Cock Commandos
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Four dicklicious hours! These boys go to war with cock! Get your helmet ready cuz . . .

Studio:

Falconhead Two - The Maneaters

Video: Falconhead Two - The Maneaters
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

Falconhead Two is literally brimming with the most elaborate all-male fantasies ever . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Blake Palmer

No Comments to Show