Nubius

11 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Anubis
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: November 26th 1978 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Miami, FL, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 6ft 5in
Tattoos: Right shoulder, Left shoulder
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nubius
Nubius
Nubius
Nubius
Nubius
Nubius

Nubius' Porn Star Biography

Nubius is one of the most popular stars in the adult industry, and it's no wonder when you get a glimpse of his toned body, handsome face, and impressive member. His career in the adult industry began with escorting; he has profiles on Rentboy, NetFriends, and Adam4Adam. He broke into the film aspect of the adult industry in the Spring of 2006 when he was contacted by a production company through one of his escort profiles. His first film was for Enrique Cruz in the film "Doing The Butt 17."

Nubius got interested in the adult film industry initially for the money. But when you see him perform you know that money is the last thing on his mind! He is an intense lover/performer, paying close attention to what his co-star likes and being sure to make the scene pleasurable for his co-star and for the audience as well. In an interview with Papi Chulo he explains that he's not really into oral being performed on himself, but he enjoys giving it and absolutely loves rimming! And while some of his fans have probably seen the two bareback scenes he's done, he's not interested in doing it again. It's all about safety for this handsome hunk. Nubius has also done some fetish work for Forbidden Funk Media, but he isn't really into fetish personally. He's happy to perform for the audience that enjoys that material, but he doesn't practice fetish activities in his personal life. When it comes to his private sex life Nubius is into kissing, making out, body contact, rimming, and definitely fucking!

Over the course of his career Nubius has had the opportunity to work with several big studios such as Pitbull Productions, Falcon, Chocolate Cream, and Lucas Entertainment, just to name a few. From fetish to interracial, top to bottom, Nubius has proved himself to be a versatile performer. If you aren't already a fan, here are a few titles to get you started on the journey to becoming a lifelong fan of Nubius! If you want to see this muscle bound stud bottom, check him out in "3 the Hard Way" from Chocolate Cream. Looking to see him as a power top? Then watch in take control in "Backdoor Deliveries" from Real Urban Men. And if you're looking for a little kink, you've got to check out "Blak Brothas Live And Kinky" from Forbidden Funk Media.

Title Any
(52 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

With new stud Miller Axton primed and ready to show his stroke, Scott Demarco finds . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

These men know how exactly to satisfy their needs! Fucking Hot Ass Egyptians is all . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

After Leander gets an intimate massage at Nubius' Nook, he leaves the legendary proprietor . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Kneel before your buff black masters and submit to their every cruel urge. You will . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Lucas Entertainment traveled to London, Barcelona and New York for Pissed On in order . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Why settle for just one dick up your ass when you could have black men in both ends? . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

For some men, the blessing of a enormous cock is something that occurs at birth…but . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Hookin' up isn't just a hobby, it's a way of life. Those late nights of Last Call . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Nothing gets the blood pumping quite like a nice, hard workout…directly to your . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

Anubis picked himself up a euro-boy from the club. He has to have some white meat . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Size Me Up features muscled ebony models with some impressive BBCs. Watch JP Richards . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

2010 GAVYN Award Nominee for Best Group Sex Scene. "Cameron Adams is made prisoner . . .

Studio:
135 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Nubius

No Comments to Show