Damian Duke

16 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Damian Duke
Damian DukeDamian DukeDamian Duke
Alias: Damien Duke
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: Mar 12th 1987 / Pisces
Birth Place: England, UK
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Right shoulder blade - chinese symbols
Submit/Correct Star Bio

As one of the new stars of 'The Apprentice 3' we introduce Damian Duke. Being strictly a top he admits to loving fucking tight young asses and that's exactly what he got on the set of the FreshSX Young movie 'The Apprentice 3'. With his golden locks, sexy tight body and hot cock as we get up close and personal with one of the latest FreshSX models.

Title Any
(27 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Premium Title

Mature guys seduce young British twinks in exciting older/younger scenes. These fresh . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

With Slide Inside, UKNakedMen does what they're best at - hot naked men from the . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Barebacking British lads, double penetration and felching, these horny young fuckers . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

How do we describe these blokes? They are intimidating to the eye. Their swagger . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Seven submissive young lads suffer pain and humiliation in British Bondage Boys as . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Get ready for British older/younger action at its finest! Maybe they have a daddy . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Uniforms, work wear and gear for the job are all necessary for working men, but when . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Hot and sweaty after a game of football, the athletic scamps in British Soccer Lads . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Twinks are so desired by other men. Their toned body, their youthful existence and . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Premium Title

Young Nic is initiated into the world of gay sex when he is blindfolded and gangbanged . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Luke Desmond & Kieron Knight attend the house of Jamie Bassett to repair an ill fitting . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Another round of twink underwear fun in British Underwear Party 2. Sean goes to the . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Damian Duke

gboy says:
 Damien is amazing always look forward to his videos, very cute