Dick Tracy


Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Dick Tracy
Aliases: Mike Hawk, Dick Tracey, Dan Hawke, Damien Steele
Years Active: 2000 - 2013
Born: Jan 23rd 1975 / Aquarius
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Woman in design upper right chest/shoulder/bicep; Red and green design left shoulder/bicep; Flaming skull inside left forearm;Tribal band around left wrist
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dick Tracy had a porn career that lasted nearly a decade and included both straight and gay video, he was an aspiring Orange County high school baseball player and musician.

He made most of his movies for Cherry Boxxx - 79, Midnight Mahem - 22, and Backend Production - 20.

.

Title Any
(15 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2011

Totally fresh faces...real surfers...real hard 'n takin' care of business! AlternaDudes . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

An unemployed former executive bank assistant who's desperate to find work is recruited . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

It's the heat of the summer, and what better way to cool off than to get naked? We . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Feast your eyes on these hunks and take a front row seat with these regular guys . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Damian is a straight guy we met in Ft. Lauderdale while we were on vacation. We had . . .

Studio:
87 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

The six new team members take some time off from training to jerk off for their Coach. . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Our all new cast in Just Gone Gay 3 is hot, athletic, and has no trouble getting . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Six of the Coach's top jocks take a well deserved hot shower after a great practice. . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Nick Baer travels to Las Vegas to present Men of The Las Vegas Strip - six of today . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Eight of the Coach's top jocks show off their manly feet, toes, soles, arches... . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Big or small...they're nasty for all.....Big, hunky bears...hung like a donkey, and . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Elliot Cross walked in our office looking every bit the little preppy urban professional. . . .

Studio:
107 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Dick Tracy

No Comments to Show