New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Daria Glower
Daria GlowerDaria Glower
Aliases: Daria Glover, Darina Glower
Born: May 13th 1981 / Taurus
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Breast Size: 34D
Tattoos: Lizard right shoulder blade; green gecko right instep (not in early appearances)
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Daria Glower, started in the adult industry at the age of twenty-one and before this she was training at the police academy in Prague. The Czech beauty was starred in over 170 titles and during the past nine years she has made it a trademark to stay all natural which includes a varying sized bush. She has starred the most, over forty times, with her boyfriend JJ. Masamune says "JJ elicited some very powerful responses from her- he would ram faster and faster and Daria would scream louder and louder. To me, that is what hot sex is all about- honest interaction, a connected lust" About their scene in Big Wet Tits 2.

She is frequently featured in Big Tit titles while performing all kinds of soft and hardcore acts but doesn't seem to perform anything more than DP. She doesn't frequently star in girl/girl only scenes but does seem to like appear with another female in boy/girl. She has starred most with Jane Darling and Laura Lion. Bono-One says "The ladies then get their turn sucking cock and I think you'll like what you see here" about Daria Glower's scene with Jane Darling in Fresh Jugs.

Title Any

My Boyfriend Is Gay 4

Video: My Boyfriend Is Gay 4
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

It must be heartbreaking for the girlfriends to find out their boyfriends are really . . .

Studio:

Bisex Farmyard Fun

Video: Bisex Farmyard Fun
Preview

93 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

A hard cock needs a tight hole, and down on our farm it doesn't matter who provides . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Daria Glower

No Comments to Show