New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Kitten Natividad
Alias: Kitten Navitad
Born: Feb 13th 1948 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kitten Natividad Pornstar Biography

Kitten Natividad is a Latina female actress. Ms. Kitten Natividad was born on Feb 13, 1948. It is worth mentioning that this Aquarius has the same birthday as Marco Banderas, however, she is 19 years older than Marco Banderas. Kitten Natividad was born in Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico.

Kitten's Porn Career

Ms. Natividad has worked with a multitude of adult video studios which notably include Porn Star Legends, Napali Video, and L.B.O. Entertainment Group. She is very well rounded and has acted in movies which are associated with 55 categories ranging from solo girl masturbation to latina girl scenes.

Ms. Kitten Natividad has performed with a number of models including Virginia Bell, Mike Foster as well as Christy Canyon. Paired together 9 times, Ron Jeremy has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Kitten Natividad. Their most recent joint effort, Kitten Natividad Collection, was released in 2007 by Alpha Blue Archives. Some of the other films in which they are featured together include Faster Pussycat Fuck! Fuck! (Starr Productions), The Golden Age Of Porn: Kitten Nativdad (Gentlemen's Video), and Swedish Erotica Volume Ten (Caballero Video).

The list of films in which Ms. Natividad is featured includes Lesbian Bra Busters Of The1980's, Big Busted Wet T-Shirt Video and Bra-Busters From The 1950's & 60's Volume 1. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Kitten is featured includes Porn Star Legends, Busty Mature Vixens and Big Tit Superstars Of The 70's.

While Ms. Kitten Natividad is not retired it has been 6 years since her last release. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Rodney Moore's Cum Stoppers 13

Video: Rodney Moore's Cum Stoppers 13
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Mister Rodney Moore takes his handy camera to the Erotica LA convention (1998), asking . . .

Studio:

Sheer Panties

Video: Sheer Panties
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1979

Kitten Natividad hosts this collection of loops, which include Annette's lesbian . . .

Studio:

Porn Star Legends: Kitten Natividad

Video: Porn Star Legends: Kitten Natividad
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

So, you want to be an iconic and legendary porn star? Do you have the sexual exuberance . . .

Studio:

Kitten Cums - Back!

Video: Kitten Cums - Back!
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Kitten Natividad is a sexy Latina with big natural tits and a pretty, fuckable pussy. . . .

Studio:

Let's Talk Sex

Video: Let's Talk Sex
Preview

113 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

Meet the girls of DIAL-A-FANTASY and immerse yourself in total erotic delight! You'll . . .

Studio:

Softcore Nudes 620: Big Boob Bonanza Rated Hard R '60s & '70s (All Color)

Video: Softcore Nudes 620: Big Boob Bonanza Rated Hard R '60s & '70s (All Color)
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Classic vintage stag films, American and European porno loops, arcade nude, and strippers. . . .

Studio:

10 Years Big Bust Volume 2

Video: 10 Years Big Bust Volume 2
Preview

105 Ratings

Ten years of Big Busts # 2 will throw some girl/girl action into the loop alongside . . .

Studio:

Titillation

Video: Titillation
Preview

57 Ratings
Release Year: 1982

An aging game hunter goes after a new sport, searching for the largest pair of big, . . .

Studio:

Kitten's Big Challenge - Kitten Vs. Nina

Video: Kitten's Big Challenge - Kitten Vs. Nina
Preview

36 Ratings
Premium Title

This is a tit lover's wet dream cum true! Kitten is a blonde bombshell with a massive . . .

Studio:

Breast Collection

Video: Breast Collection
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Melons, hooters, jugs or boobs, no matter what you choose to call them, we cannot . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kitten Natividad

No Comments to Show