Sergio Real
Alias: Sertio Real
Born: Nov 30th 1969
Birth Place: Brazil
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sergio Real is a gay porn star who first got his start in the adult industry around 2000. With dark hair over his muscled chest and abs and with a lovely uncut 8" cock there's no wonder why Sergio has been such a fan favorite over the years. Real has a degree in theology and is versatile, both topping and bottoming in his many films.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(47 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2002

White Brief Encounters

Do hot young and hung beautiful boys in their skivvies get you hard? Seeing their . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Pig Fuckers

These sex-crazed hornballs don't want it unless it's nasty…and once they meet up . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Hairy Man Holes

These horny hunks are beefy, manly and hairy…and they're ready to be serviced! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

The Best Of Hot Desert Knights Vol. 2

By popular demand, hot Desert Knights proudly presents our most amazing scenes from . . .

Studio:
Play

Cream Of The Cocks

Nothin but Cum Shots! 80 solid minutes of the hottest cum shots ever recorded on . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Street Date

With a cast led by Ray Harley, Chad Williams, Steve Rambo and more, Catalina brings . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Fuck & Breed

These sexy guys have one thing on the mind—ass-pounding bareback sex! Whether it's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Raw Auditions

Did you ever wonder how someone gets started in porn? Well here's your chance. TIM . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Big Men Can

The Big men that can are all here, just how you want them! Fucking! The smooth, buff . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Tails Of The City

Doug arrives for the first time in a big city, San Francisco. They say anything goes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Gang Fucked Bareback

New cummer Dexter is a buff power bottom that can't get enough cock, and he gets . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Hot Tools

Jeff and nine hot studs head to a loft in downtown San Diego for an orgy. Of course, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Sergio Real

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.