Seth Dickens
Aliases: Cameron Sage, Seth Adkins, Dave Vargas, David Hammers
Born: Jan 11th 1977
Birth Place: Minnesota, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

A former Marine, Cameron Sage currently has over 300 adult films in his videography consisting mostly of straight titles but with a healthy smattering of bisexual and gay releases as well. Cameron appeared on the cover of Freshman magazine and has done some work as a professional model and erotic dancer. Of his career as an adult film star Cameron says: "GREATEST JOB on the planet! Full time PORN STAR baby yeah!!!! Sometimes I can't even fathom how fucking outstanding my Happy life is!"

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(61 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2001

Say Uncle

You will see some pure passion between some gorgeous hunks in this one! Jacob Hall . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Stroke

This sizzling hot feature exposes The Falcon Family of Companies' cream of the crop! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

L.A.B.D. Grey

In scene 1 of Part 1, four hot young military guys, lie around in their cots and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Bed & Beyond

Who says all porn has to be in strange exotic locations? Sometimes the hottest scenes . . .

Studio:
Play

Endlessly Adorable

The sweet taste of young guys that everyone craves, is back once again to blow your . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Desert Pick-up 2

Premium Title

This group of sexy muscled studs may be stuck in the desert, but that won't stop . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Dante's Sex Scandal

Premium Title

Dante has hired some help with putting the finishing touches on his new home. But . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Brig Brats

Arousing! Dick Twitching!! A Testicle Spectacle!!! BRIG BRATS is the quintessence . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Tag Eriksson Collector's Edition

Premium Title

The drop-dead pretty and yummy-cocked Mr. Eriksson gets his very own 'best of' compilation . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Big Men Can

The Big men that can are all here, just how you want them! Fucking! The smooth, buff . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Triple Play - Oral Edition

Seven red-hot oral scenes of lip-smackin' action! Some fantasies come through as . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

The Referee

The referee and the coach (both positions of power) use their authority over the . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Seth Dickens

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.