Mike Vista
Mike VistaMike Vista
Alias: Michael Vista
Born: Nov 30th 1964
Birth Place: Carmel, CA, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mike Vista is an American gay porn star who got his start in the adult entertainment industry around 1992. Vista is a cut brunette who sometimes tops but prefers to bottom in the lionshare of his movies. Vista has had the honor of working with a lot of studios over the years while he created his impressive filmography of over 100 titles, including: All Worlds, Hot House, Raging Stallion and Bacchus.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(143 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 1999

Cock Lock

When the Master Alex goes out for a beer he chains his slave to the bed. The slave . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

The Slutty Professor

Hard and hairy hunks teach us a few new after class tricks! Beefy sex pig Mike Radcliffe . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Giant: Part One

Premium Title

In the first installment of Giant, prepare for a mega-orgy full of ridiculously hung . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Swiss Gang Bang

Shot on location in Switzerland, Swiss Gang Bang is a hot Ikarus dvd that follows . . .

Studio:
Play

Giant 2

Premium Title

In this action-packed sequel, join this drop-dead gorgeous clan of horny muscle studs . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Blow Me 2

For volume 2 of the Blow Me series, we call on some of your favorite hung stars like . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Orgy Mania 2

From the liner notes:'Orgy Mania 2 continues the successful series with another five . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Summer Sweat

Nothing is more exciting as a hot stud who goes both ways...meaning he's a top and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Homo Sapiens

"Homo Sapiens" of the male sex are everywhere. And in this lovely home up in the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Ferocious Foreplay

Wild Blue Video presents "Ferocious Foreplay." Alex Wilcox is NOT the star of this . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

L.A. Sex Party

Premium Title

These freaky muscle studs are having a party and for them, the more the merrier—prepare . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

3 Degrees Of Humiliation

Stuffed and whipped with a giant dildo: Mean top Doug Jeffries spies tough bottom . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Mike Vista

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.